No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Nov 15
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) W, 83-70
Nov 17
TBA
at House of Champions Meet Day 1
Indianapolis, Ind.
Nov 17
Final
Anderson (Ind.) W, 63-36
Lee's Famous Recipe/Hampton Inn Classic
Nov 18
TBA
at House of Champions Meet Day 2
Indianapolis, Ind.
Nov 18
at NCAA Championships
Elsah, Ill.
Nov 18
at NCAA Championships
Elsah, Ill.
Nov 18
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) W, 86-76
Lee's Famous Recipe/Hampton Inn Classic
Nov 19
at House of Champions Meet Day 3 M: 14th/14 | W: 10th/14
Indianapolis, Ind.
Nov 20
Final
at Transylvania L, 89-83
Nov 21
Final
Spalding W, 55-53
Nov 24
Final
vs. Carthage L, 61-41
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Nov 25
Final
at Webster L, 76-67
Nov 25
Final
at Hanover L, 62-52
Nov 26
Final
at Earlham W, 74-56
Nov 28
Final
Mt. St. Joseph W, 59-58
Nov 28
Final
at Franklin W, 66-55
Dec 02
Final
at Sewanee W, 70-63
Dec 02
Final
at Sewanee L, 70-63
Dec 13
Final
at Spalding L, 68-66
Dec 18
Final
at Earlham W, 93-80
Dec 19
Final
vs. Rockford W, 62-48
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. Daytona Beach Shootout
Dec 21
Final
vs. Lasell W, 53-29
@ Daytona Beach, Fla. Daytona Beach Shootout
Dec 29
Final
vs. Anderson (Ind.) L, 88-82
@ Westerville, Ohio Smokey Ballenger Classic
Dec 29
Final
vs. Covenant W, 59-41
@ Sewanee, Tenn. Sewanee Holiday Classic
Dec 30
Final
vs. Wooster W, 73-51
@ Sewanee, Tenn. Sewanee Holiday Classic
Dec 30
Final
at Otterbein W, 81-79
Smokey Ballenger Classic
Jan 05
Final
Birmingham Southern W, 63-39
Jan 05
Final
Birmingham Southern W, 75-71
Jan 07
Final
Millsaps W, 89-72
Jan 07
Final
Millsaps W, 63-58
Jan 12
Cancelled
Colonel Classic Day 1
Danville, Ky.
Jan 12
Final
at Berry L, 63-53
Jan 13
Cancelled
Colonel Classic Day 2
Danville, Ky.
Jan 14
Final
at Oglethorpe L, 53-44
Jan 14
Final
at Oglethorpe L, 76-69
Jan 19
6:30 PM
at Transylvania M: 187-41 Win | W: 159-96 Win
Lexington, Ky.
Jan 19
Final
at Hendrix L, 72-65
Jan 19
Final
at Hendrix W, 98-73
Jan 21
Final
at Rhodes L, 75-62
Jan 21
Final
at Rhodes W, 101-96
Jan 26
6:00 PM
Asbury
Senior Night
Jan 26
Final
Hendrix L, 62-45
Jan 26
Final
Hendrix W, 108-48
Jan 28
TBA
at Birmingham Southern M: 145.5-96.5 Loss | W: 138-97 Loss
Nashville, Tenn.
Jan 28
TBA
vs. Trinity (TX) M: 155-79 Loss | W: 122-96 Loss
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Jan 28
Final
Rhodes W, 74-51
Jan 28
Final
Rhodes W, 90-76
Feb 02
Final
at Birmingham Southern L, 64-48
Feb 02
Final
at Birmingham Southern W, 91-57
Feb 04
Final
at Millsaps L, 59-53
Feb 04
Final
at Millsaps W, 65-62
Feb 09
Final
at #10 LaGrange W, 8-6
Feb 09
Final
at #10 LaGrange L, 5-4
Feb 10
at DePauw Indoor Invitational 8th/12 teams
Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 10
at DePauw Indoor Invitational 7th/14 teams
Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 10
Final
at #10 LaGrange L, 9-1
Feb 10
Final
Piedmont W, 5-4
Feb 11
Final
Oglethorpe L, 65-52
Feb 11
Final
Oglethorpe W, 70-67
Feb 13
Final
Maryville (Tenn.) L, 3-2
Feb 14
at SAA Championships Day 1
Birmingham, Ala.
Feb 14
Final
at Huntingdon L, 8-3
Feb 15
at SAA Championships Day 2
Birmingham, Ala.
Feb 16
at SAA Championships Day 3
Birmingham, Ala.
Feb 16
Final - 5 innings
at Piedmont W, 11-3
Feb 16
Final
at #18 Case Western Reserve L, 9-0
Cleveland Skating Club
Feb 16
Final
vs. Greensboro L, 2-0
@ Demorest, GA
Feb 17
at SAA Championships Day 4 M: 2nd/7 | W: 4th/7
Birmingham, AL
Feb 17
at DePauw Indoor Classic 4th/9
Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 17
at DePauw Indoor Classic 9th/10
Greencastle, Ind.
Feb 17
Final
at #38 Oberlin L, 8-1
Feb 17
Postponed
at Hendrix
Feb 17
Cancelled
Principia
Feb 17
Final
at Oberlin L, 9-0
Feb 17
Final
at Mt. St. Joseph W, 18-0
Feb 17
Final
Sewanee W, 61-56
Feb 17
Final
Sewanee W, 76-64
Feb 17
Cancelled
Principia
Feb 18
Final
vs. Pfeiffer L, 10-3
@ Demorest, Ga.
Feb 18
Final
vs. Greensboro W, 4-3
@ Demorest, GA
Feb 18
Final
Midway W, 10-4
Feb 20
Final
Campbellsville L, 8-7
Feb 20
Final
at Maryville (Tenn.) L, 10-4
Feb 20
Final - 5 innings
Campbellsville L, 17-0
Feb 21
Final
at Capital L, 14-11
Feb 23
Final
Berry L, 97-93
SAA Tournament Quarterfinal
Feb 23
Final
vs. (4) Berry L, 61-41
@ Dorough Field House/Atlanta, Ga. SAA Tournament Quarterfinal
Feb 24
at Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational Event not scored
Anderson, Ind.
Feb 24
at Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational Event not scored
Anderson, Ind.
Feb 24
Final
at #30 Kenyon L, 9-0
Feb 24
Final - 5 innings
at Birmingham Southern L, 11-1
Feb 24
Final
at Birmingham Southern L, 4-2
Feb 24
Cancelled
at Hendrix
Feb 24
Final
Oglethorpe W, 20-1
Feb 24
Final
at Hanover W, 9-3
Feb 24
Final
at Ohio Wesleyan L, 7-2
Feb 24
Final
at Ohio Wesleyan L, 6-3
Feb 24
Final - 5 innings
at Birmingham Southern W, 8-6
Feb 24
Cancelled
at Hendrix
Feb 25
Cancelled
at Hendrix
Feb 25
Final
DePauw W, 15-4
Feb 25
Final
vs. Earlham L, 5-4
@ Lexington, KY
Feb 27
Final
at Berea W, 9-1
Mar 02
TBA
at NCAA Diving Regionals Day 1
San Antonio, Texas
Mar 03
TBA
at NCAA Diving Regionals Day 2
San Antonio, Texas
Mar 03
Final
Johnson University Tennessee W, 9-0
Mar 03
Final
Johnson University Tennessee W, 9-0
Mar 03
Final
Hendrix W, 2-1
Mar 03
Final
at Sewanee W, 5-3
Mar 03
Final
at Goucher L, 10-9
Mar 03
Final
at Birmingham Southern W, 24-14
Mar 03
Final
Hendrix L, 13-4
Mar 03
Final
Campbellsville L, 5-4
Mar 03
Final
Campbellsville L, 9-0
Mar 03
Final
at Sewanee W, 4-0
Mar 04
Final
Hendrix W, 5-2
Mar 04
Final
Midway W, 9-0
Mar 04
Final
Midway W, 6-3
Mar 04
Final
at Sewanee W, 8-7
Mar 05
at Callaway Gardens Invite Day 1 4th/14
Pine Mountain, Ga.
Mar 05
at Callaway Gardens Invite Day 1 17th/18
Pine Mountain, Ga.
Mar 06
Cancelled
at Callaway Gardens Invite Day 2
Pine Mountain, Ga.
Mar 06
Cancelled
at Callaway Gardens Invite Day 2
Pine Mountain, Ga.
Mar 06
Final
Hanover W, 10-8
Mar 08
Final
Carthage W, 19-7
Mar 09
Final
at Sewanee W, 15-5
Mar 09
Final
at Sewanee L, 5-4
Mar 10
Final
vs. #12 Sewanee L, 9-0
@ Nicholasville, KY
Mar 10
Final
vs. Sewanee L, 9-0
@ Nicholasville, KY
Mar 10
Final
Carthage L, 13-8
Mar 10
Final
at Sewanee W, 7-0
Mar 10
Final
Ill. Wesleyan W, 17-7
Mar 10
Final
vs. Hanover W, 9-0
@ Nicholasville, KY
Mar 10
Final
vs. Hanover W, 6-3
@ Nicholasville, KY
Mar 10
Final
Oglethorpe L, 12-11
Mar 10
Final - 8 innings
Oglethorpe W, 4-3
Mar 11
Final
Oglethorpe L, 11-10
Mar 15
Final
Berea W, 5-1
Mar 16
at Rhodes Invitational Day 1 Event Not Scored
Memphis, Tenn.
Mar 16
at Rhodes Invitational Day 1 Event Not Scored
Memphis, Tenn.
Mar 16
at Jekyll Island Intercollegiate Day 1 T-8th/32
Jekyll Island, Ga.
Mar 16
at Jekyll Island Intercollegiate Day 1 23rd/30
Jekyll Island, Ga.
Mar 16
Final
at Mt. St. Joseph W, 16-2
Mar 17
at Rhodes Invitational Day 2 Event Not Scored
Mar 17
at Rhodes Invitational Day 2 Event Not Scored
Memphis, Tenn.
Mar 17
at Jekyll Island Intercollegiate Day 2 T-8th/32
Jekyll Island, Ga.
Mar 17
at Jekyll Island Intercollegiate Day 2 26th/30
Jekyll Island, Ga.
Mar 17
Cancelled
Adrian
Mar 17
Final
at #36 Christopher Newport L, 9-0
Mar 17
Cancelled
Denison vs. Adrian
Mar 17
Cancelled
Denison
Mar 18
at Jekyll Island Intercollegiate Day 3 5th/32
Jekyll Island, Ga.
Mar 18
at Jekyll Island Intercollegiate Day 3 T-20th/30
Jekyll Island, Ga.
Mar 18
Cancelled
Adrian
Mar 18
Final
at #26 Christopher Newport L, 8-1
Mar 18
Final
Denison W, 8-2
Mar 18
Final
at Birmingham Southern L, 14-7
Mar 18
Final
vs. Hanover W, 7-5
@ Danville, KY
Mar 18
Final
vs. Westminster (Mo.) L, 9-3
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Mar 18
4:00 PM EDT
Hanover vs. Denison
Mar 18
Final
vs. Old Westbury W, 21-7
@ Hilton Head, SC
Mar 18
Final
vs. Westminster (Mo.) W, 5-4
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Mar 19
Final
vs. Benedictine (IL) L, 8-1
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Mar 19
Final
vs. #3 Washington & Jefferson W, 12-8
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Mar 19
Final
at Va. Wesleyan W, 8-1
Mar 19
Final
at Va. Wesleyan L, 6-3
Mar 20
at NCAA Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 20
Final
vs. Allegheny W, 2-1
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mar 20
Final
vs. Hope W, 15-3
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mar 20
Final
at Randolph W, 6-1
Mar 20
Final
at Randolph W, 5-0
Mar 20
Cancelled
vs. Wis.-Superior
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mar 21
at NCAA Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 21
Final
vs. Western New Eng. W, 6-0
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mar 21
Final
vs. Juniata W, 8-7
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Invitational
Mar 21
Final
vs. North Central (Ill.) W, 8-1
@ Hendersonville, TN
Mar 21
Final - 8 innings
vs. Carleton W, 6-5
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mar 22
at NCAA Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 22
Cancelled
at Randolph-Macon
Mar 22
Cancelled
at Randolph-Macon
Mar 22
Final
vs. Farmingdale State L, 23-16
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mar 22
Final
vs. Wis.-Stevens Point W, 10-2
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mar 23
at NCAA Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 23
Centre Invite Day 1 1st/6
Tampa, Fla.
Mar 23
Centre Invite Day 1 2nd/5
Tampa, Fla.
Mar 23
Final - 8 innings
at Rhodes L, 18-3
Mar 24
at NCAA Championships
Indianapolis, Ind.
Mar 24
Centre Invite Day 2 1st/6
Tampa, Fla.
Mar 24
Centre Invite Day 2 2nd/5
Tampa, Fla.
Mar 24
Final
at #16 Mary Washington L, 8-1
Mar 24
Final
at Rhodes L, 4-1
Mar 24
Final
at Berry L, 14-5
Mar 24
Final
at Rhodes L, 5-4
Mar 25
Final
Berry W, 20-7
Mar 25
Postponed
at Transylvania
Mar 25
Postponed
at Transylvania
Mar 26
Final
Mt. St. Joseph L, 3-1
NFCA StrikeOut Cancer Game
Mar 26
Final
Mt. St. Joseph L, 5-4
NFCA StrikeOut Cancer Game
Mar 27
Final
Wittenberg W, 17-5
Mar 28
Cancelled
Transylvania
Mar 28
Postponed
at Transylvania
Mar 30
Final
vs. #40 Millsaps L, 5-4
@ Nicholasville, KY
Mar 30
Final
vs. #38 Millsaps L, 5-1
@ Nicholasville, KY
Mar 30
Final
at Millsaps W, 6-0
Mar 30
Final
at Millsaps W, 1-0
Mar 30
Final
Berry L, 11-3
Mar 31
at Hanover Invitational 2nd/12
Hanover, Ind.
Mar 31
at Hanover Invitational 2nd/13
Hanover, Ind.
Mar 31
Final
Birmingham Southern L, 5-3
Mar 31
Final
Birmingham Southern L, 5-0
Mar 31
Final
Sewanee L, 11-6
Mar 31
Final
at Millsaps W, 3-2
Mar 31
Final - 8 innings
Berry L, 14-4
Mar 31
Final
Charleston (WV) W, 16-6
Mar 31
Final
Berry L, 2-1
Apr 02
Final
Transylvania L, 10-3
Apr 03
Postponed
at Franklin
Apr 03
Postponed
at Franklin
Apr 03
Final
at Transylvania W, 10-1
Apr 04
Final
at #18 Spalding L, 4-3
Apr 06
at Bellarmine Invitational Day 1 Event Not Scored
Louisville, Ky.
Apr 06
at Bellarmine Invitational Day 1 Event Not Scored
Louisville, Ky.
Apr 06
Final
Hendrix W, 11-8
Apr 07
Cancelled
at Washington University Invite Day 1
St. Louis
Apr 07
at Emory Invite Day 1 14th/15
Stone Mountain, Ga.
Apr 07
Final
at Rhodes W, 5-1
Apr 07
Final
at Rhodes L, 5-1
Apr 07
Final
at Rhodes L, 5-2
Apr 07
Final
at Birmingham Southern L, 4-3
Apr 07
Final - 10 innings
at Rhodes L, 5-4
Apr 08
Cancelled
at Washington University Invite Day 2
St. Louis
Apr 08
at Emory Invite Day 2 15th/15
Stone Mountain, Ga.
Apr 08
Final
at Hendrix W, 9-0
Apr 08
Final
at Hendrix W, 8-1
Apr 08
Final
Sewanee W, 19-8
Apr 08
Final
at Birmingham Southern L, 13-7
Apr 08
Final
at Rhodes W, 8-3
Apr 08
Final
Rhodes L, 8-7
Apr 08
Final
at Birmingham Southern W, 1-0
Apr 10
Final
at Earlham W, 20-2
Apr 11
Final
Asbury L, 9-0
Apr 12
Final
at Thomas More W, 10-9
Apr 13
Centre Twilight 4th/12
Danville, Ky.
Apr 13
Centre Twilight 5th/12
Danville, Ky.
Apr 13
Final
#7 Berry L, 15-0
Apr 13
Final - 5 innings
#7 Berry L, 8-0
Apr 14
Final - 5 innings
#7 Berry L, 14-3
Apr 14
Final
at Oglethorpe L, 5-4
Apr 14
Final
Rhodes L, 21-19
Apr 14
Final
vs. Millsaps L, 6-5
@ Conway, Ark.
Apr 14
Final
at Oglethorpe L, 6-3
Apr 14
Final
vs. Millsaps W, 13-7
@ Conway, Ark.
Apr 14
Final
at Oglethorpe W, 17-3
Apr 15
Cancelled
at Berry
Apr 15
Cancelled
at Berry
Apr 15
Final
Hendrix W, 16-3
Apr 15
Final
vs. Millsaps L, 21-10
@ Conway, Ark.
Apr 19
Final
vs. (5) Rhodes W, 3-0
@ Chattanooga, Tenn. SAA Tournament
Apr 19
Final
vs. (3) Oglethorpe L, 2-1
@ Memphis, Tenn. SAA Tournament
Apr 20
at SAA Championships Day 1 1st/8
Sewanee, Tenn.
Apr 20
at SAA Championships Day 1 2nd/8
Sewanee, Tenn.
Apr 20
at SAA Tournament Day 1 6th/8
Dickson, Tenn.
Apr 20
at SAA Tournament Day 1 5th/8
Dickson, Tenn.
Apr 20
Final
vs. (3) Birmingham Southern W, 5-3
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn. SAA Tournament Quarterfinal
Apr 20
Final - 6 innings
vs. (1) #5 Berry L, 8-0
@ Chattanooga, Tenn. SAA Tournament
Apr 20
Final
vs. (7) Sewanee W, 5-2
@ Memphis, Tenn. SAA Tournament
Apr 20
Final
vs. (2) Millsaps L, 5-1
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn. SAA Tournament Quarterfinal
Apr 20
Final
vs. (6) Millsaps L, 10-4
@ Chattanooga, Tenn. SAA Tournament
Apr 20
Final
vs. (3) Oglethorpe W, 9-6
@ Millington, Tenn. SAA Tournament
Apr 20
Final
at (4) Birmingham Southern L, 9-8
SAA Tournament Quarterfinal
Apr 21
at SAA Championships Day 2 2nd/8
Sewanee, Tenn.
Apr 21
at SAA Championships Day 2 3rd/8
Sewanee, Tenn.
Apr 21
at SAA Tournament Day 2 6th/8
Dickson, Tenn.
Apr 21
at SAA Tournament Day 2 6th/8
Dickson, Tenn.
Apr 21
Final
vs. (2) Millsaps L, 5-1
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn. SAA Tournament Semifinal
Apr 21
Final
at (2) Rhodes L, 6-2
SAA Tournament
Apr 22
at SAA Tournament Day 3 6th/8
Dickson, Tenn.
Apr 22
at SAA Tournament Day 3 6th/8
Dickson, Tenn.
Apr 22
Final
(3) Sewanee W, 13-8
SAA Tournament Semifinal
Apr 29
Final
at (1) Rhodes L, 24-14
SAA Tournament Championship
May 05
at Kentucky Relays
Lexington, Ky.
May 05
at Kentucky Relays
Lexington, Ky.
May 10
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
Naperville, Ill.
May 10
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
Naperville, Ill.
May 17
at Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
Delaware, Ohio
May 17
at Great Lakes Final Qualifying Meet
Delaware, Ohio
May 24
at NCAA Outdoor Championships
Lacrosse, Wis.
May 24
at NCAA Outdoor Championships
Lacrosse, Wis.
Aug 21
7:00 PM EDT
at Indianapolis
Aug 21
7:30 PM EDT
Union (Ky.)
Aug 25
12:00 PM EDT
at Bellarmine
Aug 25
Final
Bellarmine T, 0-0
Aug 25
7:30 PM EDT
Midway
Aug 27
7:00 PM EDT
Midway
Aug 31
Final
Gallaudet W, 5-0
Aug 31
Final
at Kenyon L, 1-0
Aug 31
Final
Mount Union W, 4-0
Sep 01
Final - PS Home
at Denison L, 2-1
Sep 01
Final
Berea W, 3-0
Sep 01
Final
at Spalding W, 3-0
Sep 01
Final
Hanover W, 28-18
Sep 02
Final
DePauw W, 3-1
Sep 02
Final
Georgetown (Ky.) W, 3-0
Sep 03
5:30 PM EDT
at Asbury
Reserves
Sep 04
6:00 PM EDT
at Georgetown (Ky.)
Reserves
Sep 05
Final
at Kentucky St. L, 3-1
Sep 07
Final
Alma W, 2-0
29th Annual Bob Allen Nissan Classic
Sep 08
Final
DePauw W, 5-3
Sep 08
Final
Otterbein W, 4-1
Sep 08
Final
at Maryville (Tenn.) W, 40-6
Sep 08
Final
vs. Franklin L, 3-2
@ Hanover, IN
Sep 08
Final
at Hanover W, 3-2
Sep 08
Final
Aurora W, 3-0
29th Annual Bob Allen Nissan Classic
Sep 09
Final
John Carroll W, 2-0
Sep 10
5:30 PM EDT
Midway
Reserves
Sep 12
Final
Transylvania W, 3-0
Sep 14
Final
Transylvania W, 8-0
Sep 15
Final - OT
at Denison W, 2-1
Sep 15
Final
at DePauw L, 1-0
Sep 15
Final
Berry L, 3-0
Sep 15
Final
at Hendrix W, 45-6
Sep 15
Final
Huntingdon W, 3-1
Sep 16
Final
at Mt. St. Joseph W, 3-1
Sep 16
Final
Oglethorpe L, 3-2
Sep 18
Final
at Kenyon L, 4-0
Sep 18
Final
at Sewanee L, 3-1
Sep 19
Final
Thomas More W, 5-0
Sep 22
Final
Oglethorpe W, 3-0
Sep 22
Final
Rhodes L, 3-2
Sep 22
Final
Oglethorpe L, 2-0
Sep 22
Final - OT
Berry L, 38-35
Family Weekend
Sep 23
Final
Concordia Wisconsin W, 9-2
Sep 23
Final
Hendrix L, 3-2
Sep 23
Final
Piedmont W, 1-0
Sep 23
Final
Spalding W, 2-0
Sep 24
7:00 PM EDT
at Cumberlands
Reserves
Sep 25
Final
Berea W, 3-0
Sep 26
Final
at Franklin W, 5-0
Sep 26
Final
Transylvania L, 3-2
Sep 29
Final
at Birmingham-Southern L, 3-0
Sep 29
Final
at Hendrix W, 8-1
Sep 29
Final
Berry W, 1-0
Sep 29
Final - 2OT
Berry T, 0-0
Sep 30
Final
at Rhodes W, 3-1
Sep 30
Final
at Millsaps W, 3-1
Oct 01
4:30 PM EDT
Campbellsville
Reserves
Oct 01
5:30 PM EDT
at Midway
Reserves
Oct 05
Final
at Rhodes L, 2-1
Oct 05
Final
at Rhodes W, 5-0
Oct 06
Final
at East. Mennonite W, 6-0
Oct 06
Final
at Oglethorpe L, 3-0
Oct 06
Final
at Austin W, 38-20
Oct 07
Final
vs. Chris. Newport L, 3-0
@ Harrisonburg, Va.
Oct 07
Final
at Hendrix W, 2-0
Oct 07
Final
at Berry L, 3-0
Oct 07
Final
at Hendrix W, 10-0
Oct 09
Cancelled
Midway
Reserves
Oct 10
Final
at Thomas More L, 3-0
Oct 12
Final
Millsaps W, 5-0
Oct 12
Final
Birmingham-Southern L, 3-0
Oct 12
Final
at Hood W, 5-0
Oct 12
Final
Millsaps W, 5-0
Oct 13
Final
Trinity (Tex.) W, 33-28
Oct 13
Final
Millsaps W, 3-0
Oct 13
Final
Kentucky Christian W, 3-1
Oct 14
Final
Birmingham Southern W, 3-0
Oct 14
Final
at Washington College W, 1-0
Oct 14
Final
Birmingham Southern W, 2-0
Oct 15
6:30 PM EDT
Spalding
Reserves
Oct 18
Final
Sewanee L, 3-1
Oct 18
Final
Belmont Abbey W, 6-0
Oct 20
Final
Sewanee W, 3-1
Oct 20
Final
at Sewanee W, 5-0
Oct 20
Final
at Hendrix L, 3-0
Oct 20
Final
at Rhodes W, 41-14
Oct 20
Final
at Sewanee W, 3-1
Oct 21
Final
at Rhodes L, 3-1
Oct 22
Final
Thomas More W, 4-0
Oct 25
Final
at Transylvania W, 7-0
Oct 26
Final
vs. Neb. Wesleyan L, 3-0
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Oct 26
Final
vs. Illinois Col. L, 3-0
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Oct 27
Final
Millsaps W, 9-0
SAA Tournament
Oct 27
12:00 PM CDT
vs. Coe
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Oct 27
Final
Millsaps W, 49-13
Homecoming
Oct 27
Final
Sewanee W, 2-0
SAA Tournament Quarterfinals
Nov 02
Final
at Berry L, 3-0
SAA Tournament Quarterfinals
Nov 02
Final
vs. Millsaps W, 3-0
@ Atlanta, Ga. SAA Semifinals
Nov 02
Final
Hendrix W, 2-0
SAA Semifinal
Nov 03
Final
Concordia Wisconsin W, 5-0
SAA Tournament Semifinals
Nov 03
Final
Sewanee W, 49-20
Nov 04
Final - 2OT
vs. Rhodes L, 2-1
@ Conway, Ark.
Nov 04
Final
Rhodes W, 3-0
SAA Tournament Championship
Nov 04
Final - PK Away
at Oglethorpe T, 2-2
SAA Championship
Nov 10
Final
Wooster W, 4-0
NCAA DIII Women's Soccer Championships - First Round
Nov 10
Final
at Birmingham Southern W, 56-20
Nov 10
Final - PK Away
vs. Carnegie Mellon T, 0-0
@ Gambier, OH
Nov 11
Final
Grove City W, 1-0
View Full Schedule