5 Conference Titles | One Academic All-American | One All-American

Licensed to Alpha Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2018 07:57 PM
                    Hanover Track & Field Inv. - 3/31/2018                     
                                  Hanover, IN                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: @ 12.13  2003        Tashi Johnson, Earlham                      
   HC School: # 12.37  2013        Brihana Chambers                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Malik, Khatriah           FR Berea                    13.09  -2.0  1 
  2 McFadden, Cassandra       SR Berea                    13.17  -2.0  1 
  3 Sinclair, Taylor          FR Adrian                   13.30  -2.0  1 
  4 Hemmer, Savannah          SR Transylvania             13.40  -2.0  1  13.399
  5 Hart-Wilson, Rayona       JR Adrian                   13.40  -2.0  1  13.400
  6 Beck, Dasia               JR Manchester               13.42  -2.0  1 
  7 Jondle, Annie             JR Manchester               13.74  -3.2  2 
  8 Hamilton, Kelsey          JR Spalding                 13.77  -2.0  1 
  9 Ansman, Claire            FR Centre                   13.81  -2.0  1 
 10 Winn, LaTaya              FR Mount St. Jo             13.86  -2.5  4 
 11 Weimer, Jodie             FR Mount St. Jo             13.94  -2.5  4 
 12 Nolan, Kali               FR Transylvania             13.99  -2.5  4 
 13 Love, Markeva             FR Adrian                   14.15  -3.2  2 
 14 Swecker, Jennifer         SO Thomas More              14.17  -2.3  3 
 15 Keller, Paige             SR Manchester               14.23  -3.2  2 
 16 Weppler, Leeann           FR Spalding                 14.27  -3.2  2 
 17 Horn, Caroline            JR Hanover                  14.56  -3.2  2 
 18 Herron, Bethany           SR Transylvania             14.60  -2.5  4 
 19 Lefevre, Abbie            SO Adrian                   14.66  -3.2  2 
 20 Erez, Zita                FR Berea                    14.69  -2.5  4 
 21 Riggott, Madison          FR Adrian                   14.85  -3.2  2 
 22 Stoltz, Charity           FR Georgetown (             14.86  -2.3  3 
 23 Winzenread, Taylor        FR Hanover                  15.54  -2.3  3 
 24 Quanon, Wendy             FR Berea                    15.66  -2.3  3 
 25 Johnson, Kailyn           FR Berea                    16.56  -2.3  3 
 26 Mouchtahi, Hajar          FR Berea                    16.92  -2.3  3 
 -- Russell, Shannon          SO Centre                     DNF  -3.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: @ 25.55  2011        Meghan Jones, Bellarmine                    
   HC School: # 25.65  2013        Brihana Chambers                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kaylee          SO Berea                    26.78  -0.5  1 
  2 Hemmer, Savannah          SR Transylvania             27.10  -0.5  1 
  3 Sinclair, Taylor          FR Adrian                   27.36  -0.5  1 
  4 Malik, Khatriah           FR Berea                    27.44  -2.0  2 
  5 Kroll, Brandi             FR Adrian                   27.65  -0.5  1 
  6 Jazdzewski, Hannah        SO Centre                   27.68  -0.5  1 
  7 Moore, Kierra             SR Berea                    27.77  -2.0  2 
  8 Beck, Dasia               JR Manchester               27.83  -0.5  1 
  9 Hart-Wilson, Rayona       JR Adrian                   27.98  -0.5  1 
 10 Jondle, Annie             JR Manchester               28.46  -2.0  2 
 11 Hester, Mackenzie         SR Thomas More              28.52  -2.0  2 
 12 Hamilton, Kelsey          JR Spalding                 28.62  -2.0  2 
 13 Silas, Alli               SO Berea                    28.62  -1.7  5 
 14 McFadden, Cassandra       SR Berea                    28.71  -2.0  2 
 15 Cooper, Solange           JR Mount St. Jo             28.71  -2.0  3 
 16 Love, Markeva             FR Adrian                   29.01  -2.0  3 
 17 Blount, Danielle          SO Transylvania             29.14  -2.0  2 
 18 Ansman, Claire            FR Centre                   29.22  -2.0  2 
 19 Weppler, Leeann           FR Spalding                 29.28  -2.0  3 
 20 Nolan, Kali               FR Transylvania             29.34  -2.0  3 
 21 Russell, Shannon          SO Centre                   29.38  -2.0  3 
 22 Swecker, Jennifer         SO Thomas More              29.45  -2.0  3 
 23 Hitch, Arielle            FR Adrian                   29.57  -1.4  4 
 24 Marr, Brianna             FR Spalding                 29.76  -2.0  3 
 25 Coleman, Sydney           FR Berea                    29.93  -1.7  7 
 26 Whitehill, Rachel         JR Thomas More              30.00  -1.4  4 
 27 Riggott, Madison          FR Adrian                   30.19  -1.7  5 
 28 Dallman, Allison          SO Berea                    30.22  -1.4  4 
 29 Myers, Lydia              SR Centre                   30.29  -2.0  3 
 30 Weimer, Jodie             FR Mount St. Jo             30.30  -0.5  6 
 31 Horn, Caroline            JR Hanover                  30.54  -1.4  4 
 32 Cason, Julia              JR Mount St. Jo             30.55  -1.4  4 
 33 Clark, Samantha           SO Thomas More              30.79  -1.4  4 
 34 Lefevre, Abbie            SO Adrian                   31.08  -1.4  4 
 35 McKinney, Elise           SR Georgetown (             31.10  -0.5  6 
 36 Sicurella, Dakota         SR Thomas More              31.17  -1.7  5 
 37 Stoltz, Charity           FR Georgetown (             31.17  -1.7  5 
 38 Herron, Bethany           SR Transylvania             31.35  -1.4  4 
 39 Erez, Zita                FR Berea                    31.57  -1.7  7 
 40 Winzenread, Taylor        FR Hanover                  32.82  -1.7  5 
 41 Mack, Dianna              JR Mount St. Jo             34.01  -1.7  5 
 42 Johnson, Kailyn           FR Berea                    35.09  -1.7  7 
 43 Quanon, Wendy             FR Berea                    36.61  -0.5  6 
 44 Massengale, Sydney        SR Mount St. Jo             39.93  -1.7  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 58.72  2015        Christina Cook, Thomas More                 
   HC School: # 59.35  2011        Shawna McLetchie                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cook, Christina           SR Thomas More              57.06@  1 
  2 Robinson, Kaylee          SO Berea                  1:00.18   1 
  3 Jazdzewski, Hannah        SO Centre                 1:02.63   1 
  4 Duclos, Clauna            FR Adrian                 1:02.77   1 
  5 Jones, Sydney             SR Georgetown (           1:04.59   1 
  6 Coleman, Sydney           FR Berea                  1:04.99   2 
  7 Claypoole, Sydney         FR Hanover                1:05.11   1 
  8 Myers, Lydia              SR Centre                 1:05.79   1 
  9 Silas, Alli               SO Berea                  1:06.04   2 
 10 McKinney, Elise           SR Georgetown (           1:06.10   2 
 11 Cooper, Solange           JR Mount St. Jo           1:06.15   1 
 12 Massengale, Sydney        SR Mount St. Jo           1:26.42   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:09.72  2017        Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                   
   HC School: # 2:19.38  2012        Sara Lucas                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wappes, Hannah            SO Manchester             2:20.93   1 
  2 Rodenfels, Annie          JR Centre                 2:25.42   1 
  3 Anderson, Alison          FR Centre                 2:27.28   1 
  4 Berlanga, Lucy            SR Georgetown (           2:27.82   1 
  5 Gibson, Courtney          SO Centre                 2:28.57   1 
  6 Roth, Emma                SO Mount St. Jo           2:28.69   1 
  7 Etherton, Kelsey          SR Thomas More            2:30.57   1 
  8 Hughes, Jenna             JR Berea                  2:31.52   1 
  9 Mangold, Camille          SO Centre                 2:33.24   1 
 10 Harris, Maggie            SO Thomas More            2:34.86   2 
 11 Malloy, Madison           FR Centre                 2:36.98   1 
 12 Egger, Karina             SR Georgetown (           2:38.78   2 
 13 Urichich, Jessi           FR Thomas More            2:39.17   2 
 14 Clark, Jennie             SO Centre                 2:41.82   1 
 15 Gonterman, Erin           SR Berea                  2:41.87   3 
 16 Smith, Jodie              FR Georgetown (           2:41.98   2 
 17 Sabino, Ivanna            SO Berea                  2:43.09   3 
 18 Godar, Sutton             SO Georgetown (           2:43.81   3 
 19 Marr, Brianna             FR Spalding               2:45.21   2 
 20 Scarlato, Liz             FR Georgetown (           2:48.79   2 
 21 Lewis, Ashley             FR Mount St. Jo           2:57.41   2 
 22 Kendall, Jillian          SR Berea                  2:59.16   3 
 23 Forschbach, Haley         FR Georgetown (           3:00.72   3 
 24 Manning, Melanie          SO Centre                 3:01.40   2 
 25 Ortiz-Perez, Brittany     SO Berea                  3:04.09   3 
 26 Shackleford, Sydney       FR Berea                  3:04.61   3 
 27 Wiseman, Sarah            FR Georgetown (           3:08.80   3 
 28 Riddle, Kater             JR Georgetown (           3:11.71   3 
 29 Lee, Courtney             JR Georgetown (           3:24.06   3 
 30 Wilson, Jenny             SR Georgetown (           3:31.32   3 
 -- Noland, Samantha          SO Thomas More                DNF   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:32.29  2017        Carsyn Koch, Cedarville                   
   HC School: # 4:48.56  2012        Rachel Moreland                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wappes, Hannah            SO Manchester             4:43.97   1 
  2 Rodenfels, Annie          JR Centre                 4:48.61   1 
  3 Anderson, Alison          FR Centre                 4:59.20   1 
  4 Berlanga, Lucy            SR Georgetown (           5:03.37   1 
  5 Gibson, Courtney          SO Centre                 5:05.26   1 
  6 Waters, Maria             JR Mount St. Jo           5:19.28   1 
  7 Malloy, Madison           FR Centre                 5:23.72   1 
  8 Smith, Jodie              FR Georgetown (           5:29.48   1 
  9 Scarlato, Liz             FR Georgetown (           5:39.32   1 
 10 Acevedo, Ana              SO Manchester             5:42.04   2 
 11 Manning, Melanie          SO Centre                 5:43.98   2 
 12 Miller, Hannah            SO Hanover                6:06.42   2 
 13 Forschbach, Haley         FR Georgetown (           6:11.44   2 
 14 Riddle, Kater             JR Georgetown (           6:12.85   2 
 15 Shackleford, Sydney       FR Berea                  6:16.38   2 
 16 Neiser, Michelle          SR Thomas More            6:18.05   2 
 17 Priebe, Ally              FR Transylvania           6:26.93   2 
 18 McBride, Jamie            JR Manchester             6:27.20   2 
 19 Lee, Courtney             JR Georgetown (           6:51.22   2 
 20 Grahl, Taylor             FR Manchester             7:23.96   2 
 -- Searcy, Hallie            FR Centre                     DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 17:43.84  2006        Leah Peelman, Hanover                    
   HC School: # 17:19.78  2005        Leah Peelman                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vasiloff, Olivia          SR Adrian                18:41.05  
  2 Schlenker, Abigail        FR Berea                 18:53.92  
  3 DeNigris, Emily           JR Berea                 18:55.53  
  4 Williams, Delaney         SO Berea                 19:02.16  
  5 Szilagyi, Alicia          SR Adrian                19:05.45  
  6 Piekarski, Lacie          JR Trine                 19:33.32  
  7 Lynn, Emily               SO Manchester            19:58.66  
  8 Moore, Marisa             SR Centre                19:59.44  
  9 Musser, Hayley            FR Manchester            20:10.16  
 10 Stowe, Emma               FR Centre                20:11.65  
 11 Naghdi, Caitlin           SO Hanover               20:20.73  
 12 Waters, Maria             JR Mount St. Jo          20:46.19  
 13 Lorrey, Amelia            FR Centre                20:50.53  
 14 Roberts, Caitlyn          SO Berea                 20:52.74  
 15 Kleier, Natalie           SO Thomas More           21:11.40  
 16 Eastham, Tylan            FR Berea                 21:30.87  
 17 Melstead, Rachel          FR Berea                 21:36.98  
 18 Coombs, Miranda           FR Trine                 21:47.42  
 19 Loxley, Mary Lou          SO Georgetown (          21:49.33  
 20 Smith, Jessica            FR Georgetown (          22:54.55  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 38:21.30  2012        Lauren Bader, Unattached                 
   HC School: # 35:28.43  2005        Leah Peelman                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Searcy, Hallie            FR Centre                40:13.95  
  2 Phillips, Kelsey          SO Spalding              42:17.86  
  3 Clark, Hayley             SO Berea                 42:53.60  
 -- Facktor, Rebecca          JR Transylvania               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.66  2017        Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh, Taylor                  
   HC School: # 14.93  2014        Jordan Moseby                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bowling, Kelsey           JR Franklin                 17.02  -1.9  1 
  2 Carnagie, Britney         FR Adrian                   17.09  -1.9  1 
  3 Henery, Destinee          FR Berea                    17.32  -1.4  2  17.311
  4 Hunter, Kenna             SO Hanover                  17.32  -1.9  1  17.314
  5 Ferrell, Naomi            FR Centre                   17.97  -1.9  1 
  6 Sicurella, Dakota         SR Thomas More              18.10  -1.4  2 
  7 Hitch, Arielle            FR Adrian                   18.55  -1.9  1 
  8 Schoster, Anna            SO Mount St. Jo             18.57  -1.4  2 
  9 McGraw, Sydney            FR Adrian                   18.66  -1.9  1 
 10 Melham, Kasia             FR Manchester               19.16  -2.6  3 
 11 Russell, Elizabeth        FR Manchester               19.85  -2.6  3 
 12 Cunningham, Erin          SO Centre                   19.86  -1.4  2 
 13 Tingle, Kearstin          JR Berea                    19.88  -2.6  3 
 14 Hall, Olivia              FR Hanover                  20.22  -1.4  2 
 15 Carr, Haley               SR Georgetown (             20.31  -1.4  2 
 16 Kee, Olivia               JR Transylvania             21.77  -1.9  1 
 -- Witt, Michelle            SO Hanover                    DNF  -1.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:03.87  2008        Sara Bohall, Earlham                      
   HC School: # 1:02.69  2013        Lexi Vincz                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Kenna             SO Hanover                1:06.55   1 
  2 Kee, Olivia               JR Transylvania           1:09.27   1 
  3 Henery, Destinee          FR Berea                  1:09.45   2 
  4 Hall, Olivia              FR Hanover                1:10.98   1 
  5 Ferrell, Naomi            FR Centre                 1:13.36   1 
  6 Cunningham, Erin          SO Centre                 1:15.34   1 
  7 Melham, Kasia             FR Manchester             1:22.14   2 
  8 Russell, Elizabeth        FR Manchester             1:28.48   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: @ 11:13.80  2018        Nicole Perez, Cedarville                 
   HC School: # 11:45.03  2016        Anni Titchenal                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Binfet, Kyla              SR Trine                 11:47.98  
  2 Barlow, Ariel             SO Hanover               12:01.13  
  3 Sabino, Ivanna            SO Berea                 12:24.13  
  4 Honaker, Olivia           SO Centre                12:36.93  
  5 Stump, Amanda             JR Hanover               12:39.91  
  6 Gonterman, Erin           SR Berea                 12:51.96  
  7 Kleier, Natalie           SO Thomas More           13:06.32  
  8 Dibley, Stacy             FR Trine                 13:13.95  
  9 Anderson, Emma            SR Centre                13:30.78  
 10 Loxley, Mary Lou          SO Georgetown (          13:39.49  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 48.65  2017        Indiana Wesleyan, Indiana Wesleyan          
                       Wright, Mertz, Krantz, Mevin                      
   HC School: # 49.30  2013        Hanover                                     
                       Moseby, Vincz, Nugent, Chambers                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berea  'A'                                            48.90   1 
     1) Robinson, Kaylee SO             2) McFadden, Cassandra SR         
     3) Malik, Khatriah FR              4) Moore, Kierra SR               
  2 Hanover  'A'                                          50.49   1 
     1) Pennell, Casey SR               2) Hunter, Kenna SO               
     3) Burnett, Teal JR                4) Henderson, Simone SO           
  3 Adrian  'A'                                           50.88   1 
     1) Hart-Wilson, Rayona JR          2) Duclos, Clauna FR              
     3) Kroll, Brandi FR                4) Sinclair, Taylor FR            
  4 Thomas More  'A'                                      50.98   1 
     1) Swecker, Jennifer SO            2) Cook, Christina SR             
     3) Hester, Mackenzie SR            4) Etherton, Kelsey SR            
  5 Centre  'A'                                           52.43   1 
     1) Cunningham, Erin SO             2) Jazdzewski, Hannah SO          
     3) Ansman, Claire FR               4) Singleton, Taylor JR           
  6 Manchester  'A'                                       52.82   1 
     1) Keller, Paige SR                2) Jondle, Annie JR               
     3) Melham, Kasia FR                4) Beck, Dasia JR                 
  7 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                                 52.95   1 
     1) Winn, LaTaya FR                 2) Winn, Nave' FR                 
     3) Weimer, Jodie FR                4) Cason, Julia JR                
  8 Hanover  'B'                                         x53.26   2 
     1) Witt, Michelle SO               2) Claypoole, Sydney FR           
     3) Horn, Caroline JR               4) Hall, Olivia FR                
  9 Adrian  'B'                                          x53.78   2 
     1) Lefevre, Abbie SO               2) Love, Markeva FR               
     3) McGraw, Sydney FR               4) Riggott, Madison FR            
 -- Hanover  'C'                                             FS   2 
     1) Jones, Emily FR                 2) Trimpe, Erin JR                
     3) Winzenread, Taylor FR           4) Schano, Sydney FR              
 -- Transylvania  'A'                                        DQ   1 
     1) Kee, Olivia JR                  2) Blount, Danielle SO            
     3) Herron, Bethany SR              4) Hemmer, Savannah SR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:55.78  2017        Cedarville, Cedarville                    
                         Smith, Koch, Nelson, Rose                         
   HC School: # 4:04.12  2013        Hanover                                   
                         Vincz, Slade, Miller, Chambers                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adrian  'A'                                         4:08.74   1 
     1) Kroll, Brandi FR                2) Sinclair, Taylor FR            
     3) Hart-Wilson, Rayona JR          4) Duclos, Clauna FR              
  2 Berea  'A'                                          4:14.70   1 
     1) Henery, Destinee FR             2) Robinson, Kaylee SO            
     3) Silas, Alli SO                  4) Coleman, Sydney FR             
  3 Thomas More  'A'                                    4:15.28   1 
     1) Etherton, Kelsey SR             2) Harris, Maggie SO              
     3) Hester, Mackenzie SR            4) Cook, Christina SR             
  4 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               4:20.78   1 
     1) Roth, Emma SO                   2) Lewis, Ashley FR               
     3) Winn, LaTaya FR                 4) Cooper, Solange JR             
  5 Centre  'A'                                         4:22.57   1 
     1) Ansman, Claire FR               2) Jazdzewski, Hannah SO          
     3) Myers, Lydia SR                 4) Cunningham, Erin SO            
  6 Centre  'B'                                        x4:25.11   1 
     1) Anderson, Alison FR             2) Malloy, Madison FR             
     3) Mangold, Camille SO             4) Rodenfels, Annie JR            
  7 Hanover  'A'                                        4:25.44   1 
     1) West, Morgan SO                 2) Hunter, Kenna SO               
     3) Stump, Amanda JR                4) Burnett, Teal JR               
  8 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               4:25.89   1 
     1) Jones, Sydney SR                2) Egger, Karina SR               
     3) Berlanga, Lucy SR               4) Godar, Sutton SO               
  9 Hanover  'B'                                       x4:53.41   2 
     1) Trimpe, Erin JR                 2) Hamilton, Morgan JR            
     3) Winzenread, Taylor FR           4) Childs, Marissa JR             
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @ 1.73m  2013        Liz Evans, RHIT                             
   HC School: # 1.65m  2014        Frannie Larson                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Heaven           SO Hanover                  1.59m  
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Meyer, Andi               SO Mount St. Jo            J1.59m  
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bianchi, Emma             FR Georgetown (             1.54m  
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Winkler, Emily            SR Centre                  J1.54m  
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dallman, Allison          SO Berea                   J1.54m  
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hunter, Kenna             SO Hanover                 J1.54m  
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 West, Morgan              SO Hanover                  1.44m  
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Clark, Samantha           SO Thomas More                 NH  
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Whitehill, Rachel         JR Thomas More                 NH  
     1.39 
      XXX 
 -- Pennell, Casey            SR Hanover                     NH  
     1.39 1.44 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: @ 4.27m  2016        Jacqueline Williams, Unattached             
   HC School: # 3.66m  2018        Erin Trimpe                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimpe, Erin              JR Hanover                  3.35m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Schoster, Anna            SO Mount St. Jo             3.20m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Keller, Paige             SR Manchester              J3.20m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P  XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Meyer, Andi               SO Mount St. Jo             3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mangold, Camille          SO Centre                   3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Singleton, Taylor         JR Centre                  J3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Lewis, Shelby             JR Transylvania             2.75m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Jones, Emily              FR Hanover                  2.60m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Oliver, Haley             SR Georgetown (            J2.60m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Bunner, Cheyenne          JR Centre                   2.45m  
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Schano, Sydney            FR Hanover                  2.45m  
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 12 Case, Bella               SO Manchester              J2.45m  
     2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hayhurst, Sarah           SR Centre                      NH  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Childs, Marissa           JR Hanover                     NH  
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: @ 5.51m  2017        Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh, Taylor                  
   HC School: # 5.67m  2014        Brihana Chambers                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hart-Wilson, Rayona       JR Adrian                   5.17m   NWI 
     5.02m(-0.4) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.13m(-1.8) 4.86m(-0.5)       
  2 Jones, Sydney             SR Georgetown (             5.13m   NWI 
     FOUL(-0.5) 5.13m(-1.8) 5.02m(-0.4) 5.08m(-1.6)       
  3 Moore, Kierra             SR Berea                    5.06m   NWI 
     4.76m(-0.4) 4.87m(-0.7) 5.06m(-1.1) 4.78m(-1.2)       
  4 Bowling, Kelsey           JR Franklin                 4.84m   NWI 
     4.73m(-1.3) 4.72m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.6) 4.84m(-0.7)       
  5 Henery, Destinee          FR Berea                    4.79m   NWI 
     4.50m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.7) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.79m(-0.1)       
  6 Gahafan, Tselem           SO Spalding                 4.70m   NWI 
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.70m(-1.0) 4.45m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)       
  7 Winn, Nave'               FR Mount St. Jo             4.63m   NWI 
     4.38m(-0.7) 4.63m(-1.2) 4.43m(-1.0) 4.57m(-0.6)       
  8 Pennell, Casey            SR Hanover                  4.54m   NWI 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.4) 4.54m(0.2) 4.30m(-0.4)       
  9 Carnagie, Britney         FR Adrian                   4.52m   NWI 
     FOUL(-0.8) 4.52m(-1.7) 4.16m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)       
 10 Blount, Danielle          SO Transylvania             4.48m   NWI 
     FOUL(0.6) 4.40m(1.1) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.32m(-0.8)       
 11 Sicurella, Dakota         SR Thomas More              4.47m   NWI 
     4.47m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.6) 4.34m(-1.1) 4.39m(0.1)       
 12 O'Dea, Molly              SO Centre                   4.41m   NWI 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.1) 4.41m(0.2) FOUL(0.3)       
 13 Keller, Paige             SR Manchester               4.38m   NWI 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.3) 3.94m(-1.5) 4.38m(+0.0)       
 14 Whitehill, Rachel         JR Thomas More              4.33m   NWI 
     4.33m(-0.8) 4.22m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.3)       
 15 Clark, Samantha           SO Thomas More             J4.33m   NWI 
     3.66m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.5) 4.14m(-0.9) 4.33m(-1.5)       
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: @ 11.40m  2016        Christina Hicks, Huntington                
   HC School: # 11.14m  2017        Savannah Hubbard                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Molly              SO Centre                  10.91m   0.1 
     10.24m(-1.2) 10.91m(0.1) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0)       
  2 Winn, Nave'               FR Mount St. Jo            10.10m  -0.4 
     10.10m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(0.3) 9.82m(-0.6)       
  3 Bowling, Kelsey           JR Franklin                 9.95m  -0.6 
     9.91m(-0.8) 9.69m(0.2) FOUL(-1.0) 9.95m(-0.6)       
  4 Henery, Destinee          FR Berea                    9.92m  +0.0 
     9.92m(+0.0) 9.72m(-1.5) 8.83m(-1.0) 9.36m(-1.6)       
  5 Sicurella, Dakota         SR Thomas More              9.50m  -1.4 
     FOUL(0.8) 9.40m(-0.7) 9.50m(-1.4) 9.37m(-1.7)       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: @ 13.23m  2012        Marissa Bolen, Wilmington                  
   HC School: # 12.84m  2014        Ashlee Arbaugh                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eck, Kara                 SR Trine                   12.32m  
      12.32m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Mollak, Maggie            SO Georgetown (            12.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.03m       
  3 White, Whitney            SR Manchester              11.88m  
      FOUL  11.32m  11.88m  11.21m       
  4 Galbreath, Eve            SO Hanover                 11.54m  
      11.50m  11.48m  11.33m  11.54m       
  5 Cauhorn, Jacey            SR Manchester              11.17m  
      11.06m  11.07m  11.17m  11.03m       
  6 Lacy, Kirsten             FR Georgetown (           J11.17m  
      10.77m  10.76m  10.39m  11.17m       
  7 Schmidt, Emma             FR Hanover                 10.94m  
      10.21m  10.41m  10.94m  FOUL       
  8 Kennedy, Katlyn           SO Manchester              10.81m  
      FOUL  9.98m  10.81m  10.73m       
  9 Byers, Daisy              JR Manchester              10.75m  
      10.75m  FOUL  10.37m  8.99m       
 10 Suiters, Katie            SR Spalding                10.67m  
      10.43m  10.67m  FOUL  10.66m       
 11 Leachman, Aja             SR Centre                  10.50m  
      FOUL  9.61m  10.21m  10.50m       
 12 Riddles, Maya             SR Berea                   10.41m  
      9.68m  10.41m  9.94m  9.43m       
 13 Draughn, Alli             FR Georgetown (            10.37m  
      10.37m  9.94m  9.90m  9.56m       
 14 Talbott, MiKayla          SO Spalding                10.34m  
      9.66m  FOUL  10.02m  10.34m       
 15 Draughn, Kylee            FR Georgetown (            10.24m  
      FOUL  9.27m  FOUL  10.24m       
 16 Conley, Tara              FR Manchester              10.20m  
      9.68m  9.69m  9.71m  10.20m       
 17 Lux, Kiersten             SO Mount St. Jo             9.87m  
      9.42m  9.44m  9.17m  9.87m       
 18 Sewell, Bailey            FR Manchester               9.73m  
      9.38m  9.73m  8.75m  8.98m       
 19 Gribben, Allison          FR Thomas More              9.31m  
      FOUL  9.10m  FOUL  9.31m       
 20 Bent, Taylor              JR Spalding                 9.22m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.22m  FOUL       
 21 Pyfrom, Christina         FR Centre                   9.21m  
      8.95m  9.21m  FOUL  8.83m       
 22 Lewis, Ashley             SO Centre                   8.91m  
      FOUL  8.91m  8.66m  FOUL       
 23 Browning, Erin            FR Hanover                  8.85m  
      FOUL  8.85m  8.71m  FOUL       
 24 Walker-Smith, Taylor      SR Centre                   8.72m  
      8.72m  FOUL  8.60m  FOUL       
 25 Warndorf, Haley           FR Mount St. Jo             8.63m  
      8.63m  8.15m  8.16m  8.62m       
 26 Ondrla, Grace             SO Manchester               8.47m  
      7.88m  FOUL  8.47m  8.16m       
 27 Williams-Bradley, Americ  FR Manchester               8.37m  
      8.14m  6.60m  8.25m  8.37m       
 28 Freeman, Katie            SO Centre                   8.27m  
      7.82m  7.92m  8.27m  8.18m       
 29 Bertram, Grace            SO Centre                   8.12m  
      FOUL  7.36m  7.68m  8.12m       
 30 Gregory, Hannah              Unattached               8.05m  
      7.72m  8.05m  FOUL  FOUL       
 31 Goble, Samantha           FR Spalding                 8.01m  
      FOUL  8.01m  7.71m  FOUL       
 32 Vickers, Katie            FR Mount St. Jo             7.62m  
      6.92m  7.62m  7.37m  7.53m       
 33 Gibson, Kayla             SO Mount St. Jo             7.59m  
      7.59m  7.09m  7.52m  7.52m       
 34 Williams, Clarisa         FR Berea                    7.41m  
      7.29m  FOUL  7.41m  7.27m       
 35 Siemer, Erin              SO Mount St. Jo             6.84m  
      6.26m  5.65m  5.87m  6.84m       
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 41.46m  2001        Kenese Jenkins, Anderson                   
   HC School: # 38.95m  2016        Ashlee Arbaugh                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hagar, Andrea             SO Trine                   39.34m  
      34.80m  39.34m  37.69m  FOUL       
  2 Cauhorn, Jacey            SR Manchester              39.30m  
      32.40m  39.30m  38.43m  37.60m       
  3 Mollak, Maggie            SO Georgetown (            38.00m  
      35.56m  38.00m  FOUL  35.57m       
  4 Bertram, Grace            SO Centre                  36.22m  
      FOUL  36.22m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Flora, Jenny              FR Trine                   36.16m  
      36.05m  35.01m  35.96m  36.16m       
  6 Leachman, Aja             SR Centre                  35.75m  
      FOUL  33.60m  FOUL  35.75m       
  7 Suiters, Katie            SR Spalding                35.12m  
      FOUL  33.94m  FOUL  35.12m       
  8 White, Whitney            SR Manchester              35.10m  
      FOUL  32.68m  35.10m  FOUL       
  9 Lux, Kiersten             SO Mount St. Jo            32.94m  
      32.94m  29.94m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Jones, Austin             SO Manchester              32.90m  
      27.75m  32.90m  28.96m  24.45m       
 11 Browning, Erin            FR Hanover                 32.24m  
      28.46m  32.24m  31.80m  FOUL       
 12 Draughn, Kylee            FR Georgetown (            32.20m  
      32.20m  27.95m  29.16m  30.65m       
 13 Fletcher, Mallory         SO Manchester              31.90m  
      30.69m  31.90m  FOUL  28.48m       
 14 Sewell, Bailey            FR Manchester              31.73m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.73m  29.30m       
 15 Kendall, Jaycey           SO Georgetown (            31.55m  
      28.97m  FOUL  FOUL  31.55m       
 16 Smith, Violet             SO Adrian                  31.44m  
      FOUL  31.44m  FOUL  29.07m       
 17 Talbott, MiKayla          SO Spalding                29.68m  
      27.47m  29.28m  FOUL  29.68m       
 18 Draughn, Alli             FR Georgetown (            29.55m  
      FOUL  29.55m  23.50m  26.30m       
 19 Conley, Tara              FR Manchester              29.41m  
      27.28m  FOUL  28.75m  29.41m       
 20 Cooper, Solange           JR Mount St. Jo           J29.41m  
      FOUL  28.58m  FOUL  29.41m       
 21 Warndorf, Haley           FR Mount St. Jo            28.24m  
      FOUL  28.24m  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 Wunsch, Lauren            FR Transylvania            27.88m  
      26.67m  27.88m  26.54m  26.92m       
 23 Gribben, Allison          FR Thomas More             27.32m  
      FOUL  27.32m  FOUL  FOUL       
 24 Pyfrom, Christina         FR Centre                  26.96m  
      26.96m  26.48m  26.04m  FOUL       
 25 McKinney, Amanda          SO Franklin                25.98m  
      23.40m  FOUL  25.98m  FOUL       
 26 Lewis, Ashley             SO Centre                  25.24m  
      25.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 27 Schmidt, Emma             FR Hanover                 24.64m  
      19.15m  24.64m  21.30m  22.80m       
 28 Walker-Smith, Taylor      SR Centre                  23.71m  
      19.09m  23.71m  22.10m  FOUL       
 29 Williams-Bradley, Americ  FR Manchester              22.91m  
      22.91m  16.85m  16.76m  16.69m       
 30 Bent, Taylor              JR Spalding                21.67m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.23m  21.67m       
 31 Goble, Samantha           FR Spalding                20.00m  
      20.00m  17.95m  FOUL  FOUL       
 32 Gibson, Kayla             SO Mount St. Jo            19.47m  
      19.47m  16.99m  FOUL  17.96m       
 33 Gregory, Hannah              Unattached              19.10m  
      17.88m  FOUL  19.10m  FOUL       
 34 Freeman, Katie            SO Centre                  18.19m  
      16.68m  16.00m  18.19m  13.15m       
 35 Vickers, Katie            FR Mount St. Jo            17.04m  
      16.58m  16.34m  17.04m  FOUL      
 -- Price, Kailey             SO Transylvania              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 56.44m  2016        Sara Sparks, Unattached                    
   HC School: # 46.15m  2013        Emily Boyd                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eck, Kara                 SR Trine                   50.16m  
      FOUL  FOUL  50.16m  FOUL       
  2 Breuckman, Kara           SR Manchester              47.23m  
      47.23m  FOUL  44.28m  45.48m       
  3 Cauhorn, Jacey            SR Manchester              43.82m  
      34.37m  40.04m  FOUL  43.82m       
  4 Galbreath, Eve            SO Hanover                 43.81m  
      FOUL  41.98m  FOUL  43.81m       
  5 Browning, Erin            FR Hanover                 43.13m  
      41.69m  43.13m  FOUL  42.98m       
  6 Leachman, Aja             SR Centre                  42.12m  
      42.04m  FOUL  42.12m  FOUL       
  7 Jones, Austin             SO Manchester              40.66m  
      FOUL  40.66m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Lacy, Kirsten             FR Georgetown (            40.58m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.58m  40.58m       
  9 Hagar, Andrea             SO Trine                   40.44m  
      39.44m  FOUL  37.84m  40.44m       
 10 Bent, Taylor              JR Spalding                39.68m  
      FOUL  36.86m  37.09m  39.68m       
 11 Bertram, Grace            SO Centre                  39.31m  
      35.66m  FOUL  39.31m  FOUL       
 12 Kennedy, Katlyn           SO Manchester              37.94m  
      35.09m  FOUL  37.94m  FOUL       
 13 Mollak, Maggie            SO Georgetown (            37.36m  
      37.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 Suiters, Katie            SR Spalding                37.17m  
      37.17m  33.67m  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Lux, Kiersten             SO Mount St. Jo            36.80m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.42m  36.80m        
 16 Kendall, Jaycey           SO Georgetown (            36.65m  
      36.14m  36.65m  FOUL  0.34m       
 17 Smith, Violet             SO Adrian                  36.38m  
      34.84m  36.38m  31.76m  FOUL       
 18 Draughn, Alli             FR Georgetown (            36.13m  
      35.67m  FOUL  36.13m  36.06m       
 19 Talbott, MiKayla          SO Spalding                35.07m  
      FOUL  33.45m  35.07m  FOUL       
 20 Flora, Jenny              FR Trine                   34.02m  
      31.06m  FOUL  34.02m  32.91m       
 21 Sewell, Bailey            FR Manchester              33.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.24m       
 22 Walker-Smith, Taylor      SR Centre                  32.66m  
      32.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Freeman, Katie            SO Centre                  31.96m  
      30.46m  FOUL  FOUL  31.96m       
 24 Lewis, Ashley             SO Centre                  31.13m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.13m  30.59m       
 25 Draughn, Kylee            FR Georgetown (            31.12m  
      24.38m  27.53m  FOUL  31.12m       
 26 McKinney, Amanda          SO Franklin                31.10m  
      28.81m  27.66m  28.09m  31.10m       
 27 Schmidt, Emma             FR Hanover                 30.97m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.23m  30.97m       
 28 Gregory, Hannah              Unattached              30.81m  
      28.50m  FOUL  30.81m  30.21m       
 29 Gibson, Kayla             SO Mount St. Jo            30.79m  
      30.79m  FOUL  26.43m  23.50m       
 30 Goble, Samantha           FR Spalding                30.32m  
      FOUL  30.32m  FOUL  27.28m       
 31 Fletcher, Mallory         SO Manchester              29.54m  
      FOUL  29.54m  FOUL  29.53m       
 32 Conley, Tara              FR Manchester              28.27m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.27m  25.50m       
 33 Ondrla, Grace             SO Manchester              27.60m  
      FOUL  25.94m  27.60m  FOUL       
 34 Wunsch, Lauren            FR Transylvania            27.49m  
      26.59m  27.49m  25.53m  27.42m       
 35 Warndorf, Haley           FR Mount St. Jo            26.14m  
      FOUL  24.69m  24.48m  26.14m       
 36 Vickers, Katie            FR Mount St. Jo            25.26m  
      25.26m  24.73m  FOUL  22.78m       
 37 Williams-Bradley, Americ  FR Manchester              23.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.44m       
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 42.42m  2001        LaTisha Horrell, Anderson                  
   HC School: # 36.49m  2015        Savannah Hubbard                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carnagie, Britney         FR Adrian                  36.35m  
      26.25m  32.70m  35.41m  36.35m       
  2 Breuckman, Kara           SR Manchester              33.27m  
      32.90m  30.25m  33.27m  30.96m       
  3 Galbreath, Eve            SO Hanover                 33.00m  
      32.51m  31.90m  33.00m  FOUL       
  4 Flora, Jenny              FR Trine                   32.73m  
      29.67m  29.30m  30.96m  32.73m       
  5 Honaker, Olivia           SO Centre                  30.16m  
      30.16m  26.60m  29.71m  27.37m      
  6 Cauhorn, Jacey            SR Manchester              28.99m  
      28.99m  FOUL  28.51m  FOUL       
  7 Bianchi, Emma             FR Georgetown (            28.02m  
      FOUL  24.70m  28.02m  28.02m       
  8 Suiters, Katie            SR Spalding                27.94m  
      26.60m  26.92m  FOUL  27.94m       
  9 Mollak, Maggie            SO Georgetown (            26.76m  
      19.05m  20.06m  26.76m  22.63m       
 10 Harshman, Tory            FR Adrian                  24.97m  
      FOUL  21.40m  23.21m  24.97m       
 11 O'Dea, Molly              SO Centre                  24.59m  
      24.59m  FOUL  23.35m  FOUL       
 12 Myers, Lydia              SR Centre                  23.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.38m        
 13 Schmidt, Emma             FR Hanover                 23.10m  
      22.00m  23.10m  FOUL           
 14 Sewell, Bailey            FR Manchester              22.27m  
      22.27m  FOUL  FOUL  19.61m       
 15 Lux, Kiersten             SO Mount St. Jo            22.09m  
      19.66m  FOUL  22.09m  FOUL       
 16 Conley, Tara              FR Manchester              20.48m  
      20.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Siemer, Erin              SO Mount St. Jo            20.21m  
      18.57m  17.10m  15.35m  20.21m       
 18 Ondrla, Grace             SO Manchester              18.82m  
      15.80m  16.56m  18.82m           
 19 Gibson, Kayla             SO Mount St. Jo            18.59m  
      18.59m  18.06m  16.84m  17.93m       
 20 Egger, Karina             SR Georgetown (            18.26m  
      16.94m  FOUL  15.20m  18.26m       
 21 Vickers, Katie            FR Mount St. Jo            16.61m  
      15.71m  14.80m  13.96m  16.61m       
 22 Williams, Clarisa         FR Berea                   12.75m  
      12.75m  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.78  2001        Steve Appenfelder, Anderson                 
   HC School: # 10.92  2013        Kris Jenkins                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sherbahn, Wayne              Unattached               10.81  -1.2  1 
  2 Fry, Randolph             JR Adrian                   11.15  -1.2  1 
  3 Carroll, Corey            FR Berea                    11.33  -1.2  1 
  4 Taylor, Tre'on            SO Mount St. Jo             11.39  -2.6  4 
  5 James, Rhoman             JR Centre                   11.44  -1.2  1 
  6 Taylor, Montez            FR Thomas More              11.48  -2.2  3 
  7 Hollis, Harrison          JR Manchester               11.49  -2.5  2 
  8 Coughlin, Austin          JR Manchester               11.55  -2.5  2 
  9 Higginbottom, Marcus      FR Adrian                   11.59  -1.2  1 
 10 Moore, TJ                 SO Thomas More              11.66  -2.2  3  11.651
 11 Lewis, Demontre           JR Centre                   11.66  -2.5  2  11.654
 12 Surber, Nick              FR Manchester               11.69  -2.2  3 
 13 Ervin, Donovan            FR Adrian                   11.70  -1.2  1 
 14 Roberts, Austin           SO Manchester               11.75  -2.2  3 
 15 Woods, Cedric             SO Mount St. Jo             11.78   0.5  5 
 16 Noblittt, Clayton         FR Hanover                  11.84  -2.5  2 
 17 Spence, Kevon             SO Adrian                   11.88  -1.2  1  11.875
 18 Walls, Deion              JR Spalding                 11.88  -2.2  3  11.879
 19 Hoffman, Luke             FR Adrian                   11.92  -2.5  2  11.914
 20 Stark, Drew               JR Mount St. Jo             11.92   0.5  5  11.916
 21 Campbell, Zach            SO Berea                    12.01  -2.6  4 
 22 Jordan, Thomas            FR Centre                   12.05  -2.5  2 
 23 Robertson, Tavon          SR Mount St. Jo             12.07  -2.6  4 
 24 Froelicher, Gunner        SO Mount St. Jo             12.11  -2.6  4 
 25 Cutts, David              SO Adrian                   12.20  -2.2  3 
 26 Girelli, Tommaso          SR Hanover                  12.21  -2.6  4 
 27 Wheat, Jeremiah           FR Spalding                 12.23  -2.5  2 
 28 Thang, Joney              FR Manchester               12.30  -2.6  4 
 29 Foley, Dustin             SO Centre                   12.40  -2.6  4 
 30 Vinton, Aldrin            SR Berea                    12.51   0.5  5 
 31 Goebel, Cameron           JR Spalding                 12.88  -2.2  3 
 32 Gondre, Bedjimal          FR Berea                    13.12  -2.6  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: @ 21.90  2004        Jamie Eckford, Berea                        
   HC School: # 22.29  2013        Kris Jenkins                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fry, Randolph             JR Adrian                   22.88  -1.3  1 
  2 Pyle, Samuel              SO Hanover                  22.94  -0.9  2 
  3 Carroll, Corey            FR Berea                    23.07  -1.3  1 
  4 Hamlett, Austin           JR Georgetown (             23.09  -2.1  3 
  5 Taylor, Tre'on            SO Mount St. Jo             23.27  -2.1  3 
  6 Daranijoh, Idris          FR Adrian                   23.34  -2.1  3 
  7 James, Rhoman             JR Centre                   23.36  -1.3  1 
  8 Knapp, Daniel             FR Adrian                   23.58  -2.1  3  23.571
  9 Payne, Darrell            JR Hanover                  23.58  -1.3  1  23.574
 10 Pascoe-Davison, Josh      SR Adrian                   23.64  -1.7  4 
 11 Young, Corey              SO Thomas More              23.81  -2.1  3 
 12 Higginbottom, Marcus      FR Adrian                   23.85  -2.1  3 
 13 Spence, Kevon             SO Adrian                   23.87  -1.7  4 
 14 Hoffman, Luke             FR Adrian                   23.89  -1.7  4 
 15 Surber, Nick              FR Manchester               23.96  -1.5  5 
 16 Morrow, Tristen           SR Centre                   24.00  -1.3  1 
 17 Woods, Cedric             SO Mount St. Jo             24.08  -1.6  7 
 18 Blakey, Nick                 Unattached               24.11  -1.7  4 
 19 Gunner, Henry             SO Centre                   24.17  -1.7  4 
 20 Tinsley, Denzel           FR Adrian                   24.19  -1.7  4 
 21 Froelicher, Gunner        SO Mount St. Jo             24.46  -1.5  5 
 22 Walls, Deion              JR Spalding                 24.50  -1.7  4 
 23 Keene, Austin             SR Georgetown (             24.52  -2.0  6 
 24 Campbell, Zach            SO Berea                    24.82  -1.5  5 
 25 Mills, Erick              SR Georgetown (             24.99  -1.6  7 
 26 Boone, Kamrin             SO Thomas More              25.07  -1.5  5 
 27 Girelli, Tommaso          SR Hanover                  25.10  -1.5  5 
 28 Carr, Grant               SR Georgetown (             25.24  -1.6  7 
 29 Osburg, Zack              SO Thomas More              25.47  -2.0  6 
 30 Simpson, Kenny            JR Mount St. Jo             25.49  -2.0  6  25.484
 31 Foley, Dustin             SO Centre                   25.49  -1.5  5  25.486
 32 Connon, Jordan            JR Adrian                   25.89  -1.5  5 
 33 Thang, Joney              FR Manchester               26.31  -2.0  6 
 34 Beaty, Stephen            FR Georgetown (             28.51  -2.0  6 
 -- Moore, TJ                 SO Thomas More                 NT  -0.9  2 
 -- Davis, Jordan             JR Adrian                      NT  -0.9  2 
 -- Hollis, Harrison          JR Manchester                  NT  -0.9  2 
 -- Isgrig, Mason             SO Centre                      NT  -0.9  2 
 -- Coughlin, Austin          JR Manchester                  NT  -0.9  2 
 -- Lewis, Demontre           JR Centre                      NT  -0.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 48.60  2003        Damani Morris, Vincennes                    
   HC School: # 49.01  2016        Joe Feldmann                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Reece             FR Hanover                  50.14   1 
  2 Young, Corey              SO Thomas More              50.30   1 
  3 Pyle, Samuel              SO Hanover                  50.52   1 
  4 Hamlett, Austin           JR Georgetown (             50.74   2 
  5 Payne, Darrell            JR Hanover                  51.48   1 
  6 Knapp, Daniel             FR Adrian                   51.72   1 
  7 Blakey, Nick                 Unattached               52.09   2  52.084
  8 Pascoe-Davison, Josh      SR Adrian                   52.09   2  52.085
  9 Keene, Austin             SR Georgetown (             52.21   2 
 10 Morrow, Tristen           SR Centre                   52.44   1 
 11 Lopez, Gabe               JR Adrian                   52.98   2 
 12 Mincy, Shawndale          FR Thomas More              53.53   2 
 13 Bell, Dave                JR Berea                    53.85   1 
 14 Gunner, Henry             SO Centre                   54.68   2 
 15 Isgrig, Mason             SO Centre                   54.81   1 
 16 Mills, Erick              SR Georgetown (             55.40   3 
 17 Carr, Grant               SR Georgetown (             55.54   3 
 18 Ruuska, Guerby            JR Manchester               57.17   3 
 19 Simpson, Kenny            JR Mount St. Jo             57.46   3 
 20 Beaty, Stephen            FR Georgetown (           1:00.22   3 
 21 Ramer, Jacob              FR Manchester             1:00.76   3 
 22 Bauer, Bryan              FR Mount St. Jo           1:02.54   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:54.74  2017        Daniel Michalski, Cedarville              
   HC School: # 1:56.04  1979        Brian Shortridge                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Logan           SO Berea                  1:57.10   1 
  2 Jones, Kerry              FR Berea                  1:59.77   1 
  3 Green, Connor             FR Spalding               2:02.49   1 
  4 Wells, Collin             SO Centre                 2:04.11   1 
  5 Dingle, Noel              FR Centre                 2:04.67   2 
  6 Smith, Ronny              JR Thomas More            2:05.01   1 
  7 Riggs, Nathan             SR Centre                 2:07.80   1 
  8 Apel, Christian           SR Centre                 2:08.00   2 
  9 Gallagher, Justin         SR Spalding               2:08.09   1 
 10 Blakeman, Wilson          SO Centre                 2:08.97   2 
 11 Ramirez, Oscar            SO Thomas More            2:09.05   3 
 12 Miller, Evan              SO Centre                 2:09.24   2 
 13 Carter, Andrew            SR Transylvania           2:10.19   2 
 14 Loos, Christopher         JR Thomas More            2:10.83   1 
 15 Mason, Chad               JR Mount St. Jo           2:11.10   2 
 16 Overmyer, Lucas           JR Spalding               2:11.67   2 
 17 Qualls, Wesley            SO Georgetown (           2:11.98   3 
 18 West, Brandon             SR Thomas More            2:13.38   2 
 19 Gray, Ben                 FR Mount St. Jo           2:13.82   3 
 20 Hendson, Brendon          FR Spalding               2:14.14   2 
 21 Bettag, Parker            SR Spalding               2:15.49   2 
 22 Snider, Austin            JR Georgetown (           2:16.97   3 
 23 Hodges, Ben               FR Centre                 2:16.98   3 
 24 Brittian, Will            FR Spalding               2:17.14   2 
 25 Frey, David               JR Adrian                 2:17.24   3 
 26 Vanorio, Caleb            JR Centre                 2:17.98   3 
 27 DeRossett, Ethan          FR Georgetown (           2:18.56   3 
 28 Gillis, Noah              FR Centre                 2:19.51   3 
 29 Montgomery, Shaun         SO Spalding               2:23.97   2 
 30 King, Josh                JR Mount St. Jo           2:25.53   3 
 31 Moranchel, John           FR Manchester             2:35.43   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:55.95  2012        Jake Waterman, Wabash                     
   HC School: # 3:55.60  1980        Duane Dye                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Logan           SO Berea                  3:59.60   1 
  2 Riggs, Nathan             SR Centre                 4:09.71   1 
  3 Baker, Paul               SR Trine                  4:09.80   1 
  4 Miller, Evan              SO Centre                 4:16.89   1 
  5 Dingle, Noel              FR Centre                 4:20.53   1 
  6 Klocke, Ross              JR Thomas More            4:21.40   2 
  7 Brittian, Will            FR Spalding               4:24.32   1 
  8 Apel, Christian           SR Centre                 4:24.98   1 
  9 Flege, Caleb              SO Berea                  4:25.74   1 
 10 West, Brandon             SR Thomas More            4:27.09   2 
 11 Overmyer, Lucas           JR Spalding               4:27.66   1 
 12 Bettag, Parker            SR Spalding               4:28.52   1 
 13 Blakeman, Wilson          SO Centre                 4:31.04   2 
 14 Tavner, Justin            FR Georgetown (           4:31.21   1 
 15 Hendson, Brendon          FR Spalding               4:31.30   1 
 16 Sakos, Trent              FR Trine                  4:35.74   3 
 17 Montgomery, Shaun         SO Spalding               4:37.75   2 
 18 Butler, John-Tyler        FR Manchester             4:38.57   2 
 19 Vanorio, Caleb            JR Centre                 4:39.23   2 
 20 Hodges, Ben               FR Centre                 4:39.24   2 
 21 Snider, Austin            JR Georgetown (           4:40.03   3 
 22 Kelley, Kole              FR Manchester             4:40.79   2 
 23 DeRossett, Ethan          FR Georgetown (           4:40.88   3 
 24 Gillis, Noah              FR Centre                 4:41.03   2 
 25 Corn, Darrell             FR Transylvania           4:43.56   3 
 26 Taulbee, Keyen            FR Manchester             4:47.59   3 
 27 Lawson, Chris             SR Thomas More            4:48.38   3 
 28 Bruner, Matthew           FR Mount St. Jo           4:51.90   3 
 29 King, Josh                JR Mount St. Jo           4:53.98   3 
 30 Dawson, Garrison          FR Adrian                 4:58.20   3 
 31 Powell, Trent             FR Berea                  5:11.39   3 
 32 Pinckney, Ryan            JR Mount St. Jo           6:01.73   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 14:53.45  2017        Jacob Reinking, Taylor                   
   HC School: # 15:04.50  2018        Jacob Hedrick                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson, Tanner            JR Berea                 15:00.02   2 
  2 Phillips, Jonathan        JR Trine                 15:25.04   2 
  3 Beakas, Jack              FR Trine                 15:43.76   2 
  4 Miller, Derek             FR Trine                 15:47.44   2 
  5 Baker, Daniel             SO Manchester            15:50.04   2 
  6 Bates, Finneon               Unattached            15:52.29   2 
  7 Bond, Landon              SO Berea                 15:53.09   2 
  8 Duke, Robert              SR Trine                 15:59.92   2 
  9 Klocke, Ross              JR Thomas More           16:02.13   1 
 10 Neuzerling, Levi          FR Trine                 16:06.83   2 
 11 Lange, Clayton            JR Adrian                16:10.99   2 
 12 Vuskalns, Vilis           SO Trine                 16:16.19   1 
 13 Young, Kyle               JR Berea                 16:24.91   2 
 14 Fontanez, Lucas           FR Manchester            16:30.38   1 
 15 Raab, Zachary             SR Berea                 16:32.48   1 
 16 Emery, Alex               FR Centre                16:38.41   1 
 17 Flege, Corbin             JR Berea                 16:39.49   2 
 18 Barnard, Samuel           SO Manchester            16:42.33   1 
 19 McGrade, David            FR Centre                16:45.45   1 
 20 Martin, William           FR Adrian                16:54.67   1 
 21 Korkos, Harrison          FR Trine                 17:00.92   1 
 22 McCorkle, Garret          SO Centre                17:02.39   1 
 23 Corn, Darrell             FR Transylvania          17:03.14   1 
 24 Kimmell, Cameron          SO Manchester            17:19.82   1 
 25 Durham, Cameron           SO Centre                17:34.09   1 
 26 Tavner, Justin            FR Georgetown (          17:34.67   1 
 27 Glenn, Luke               FR Thomas More           18:14.40   1 
 28 Avendano Dreyfuss, Cruz   SO Centre                18:33.03   1 
 29 Pinckney, Ryan            JR Mount St. Jo          20:16.48   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: @ 30:50.03  2013        Michael Eaton, Unattched                 
   HC School: # 31:37.00  1984        Joe Lake                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hedrick, Jacob            JR Hanover               32:06.88  
  2 Campbell, Michael         JR Thomas More           32:21.78  
  3 Rector, Joe               SR Hanover               33:09.51  
  4 Wells, Logan                 Hanover Alumni        33:38.65  
  5 Hally, Jake                  Hanover Alumni        36:26.30  
  6 Walton, Cameron           SO Manchester            36:59.72  
 -- Elek, Collin              SR Trine                      DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.77  2012        Sutton Coleman, RHIT                        
   HC School: # 15.24  1976        Randy Hurt                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jordan             JR Adrian                   15.24  -0.7  1 
  2 Tinsley, Denzel           FR Adrian                   15.55  -0.7  1 
  3 Hans, Zach                SR Thomas More              15.98  -0.7  1 
  4 Gago, Patrick             FR Centre                   16.34  -0.7  1 
  5 Burkey, Thomas            SO Centre                   16.61  -0.7  1 
  6 Stark, Drew               JR Mount St. Jo             16.98  -2.2  2 
  7 Weaver, Nathan            FR Manchester               17.03  -2.2  2 
  8 Strong, Andrew            SR Hanover                  17.10  -2.2  2 
  9 Pfaller, Jake             FR Centre                   17.27  -2.2  2 
 10 Gasper, Matt              FR Manchester               17.59  -2.2  2 
 11 Daranijoh, Idris          FR Adrian                   17.81  -0.7  1 
 12 Crall, Daniel             SR Centre                   18.27  -2.2  2 
 13 Maldeney, Alex            FR Hanover                  20.12  -0.7  1 
 14 Jordan, Thomas            FR Centre                   20.53  -0.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 53.83  2015        Max Kittle, Anderson                        
   HC School: # 54.99  2010        Andy Orem                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Max                  Unattached               52.83@  1 
  2 Bell, Dave                JR Berea                    57.93   1 
  3 Burkey, Thomas            SO Centre                   58.11   1 
  4 Stark, Drew               JR Mount St. Jo             58.47   2 
  5 Maldeney, Alex            FR Hanover                  58.97   1 
  6 Hans, Zach                SR Thomas More              59.08   1 
  7 Pfaller, Jake             FR Centre                   59.13   2 
  8 Blankman, Jordan          FR Hanover                  59.98   2 
  9 Lopez, Gabe               JR Adrian                 1:00.70   1 
 10 Crall, Daniel             SR Centre                 1:02.24   2 
 11 Gasper, Matt              FR Manchester             1:02.83   2 
 12 Weaver, Nathan            FR Manchester             1:03.44   1 
 13 James, Andrew             SO Thomas More            1:11.23   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:03.00  2017        Daniel Michalski, Cedarville              
   HC School: # 9:25.75  1993        Mike Rivera                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Oscar            SO Thomas More            9:54.50  
  2 Jones, Keenan             JR Centre                10:02.61  
  3 O'Brien, Neil             FR Trine                 10:18.81  
  4 Snyder, Kody              JR Trine                 10:36.41  
  5 Frey, David               JR Adrian                10:39.25  
  6 Young, Matthew            JR Hanover               10:48.26  
  7 Borwig, Blake             FR Georgetown (          12:16.12  
  8 Polking, Kevin            SR Mount St. Jo          12:35.97  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: @ 42.43  2012        Wabash                                      
   HC School: # 43.05  2016        Hanover                                     
                       Payne, Feldmann, Strong, Franchini                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adrian  'A'                                           43.43  
     1) Davis, Jordan JR                2) Spence, Kevon SO               
     3) Higginbottom, Marcus FR         4) Fry, Randolph JR               
  2 Centre  'A'                                           43.63  
     1) James, Rhoman JR                2) Jordan, Thomas FR              
     3) Lewis, Demontre JR              4) Morrow, Tristen SR             
  3 Hanover  'A'                                          43.91  
     1) Strong, Andrew SR               2) Hunter, Reece FR               
     3) Maldeney, Alex FR               4) Payne, Darrell JR              
  4 Adrian  'B'                                          x44.00  
     1) Ervin, Donovan FR               2) Hoffman, Luke FR               
     3) Pascoe-Davison, Josh SR         4) Tinsley, Denzel FR             
  5 Thomas More  'A'                                      44.37  
     1) Mincy, Shawndale FR             2) Taylor, Montez FR              
     3) Moore, TJ SO                    4) Hans, Zach SR                  
  6 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                                 44.67  
     1) Taylor, Tre'on SO               2) Atmodimedjo, De'Andro FR       
     3) Woods, Cedric SO                4) Froelicher, Gunner SO          
  7 Hanover  'B'                                         x45.15  
     1) Noblittt, Clayton FR            2) Caldwell, Paxton SO            
     3) Girelli, Tommaso SR             4) Blankman, Jordan FR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:20.96  2017        Indiana Wesleyan, Indiana Wesleyan        
                         Olson, Ellens, Parker, Stratton                   
   HC School: # 3:21.11  2015        Hanover                                   
                         Alexander, Franchini, Strong, Feldmann            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adrian  'A'                                         3:26.42   1 
     1) Davis, Jordan JR                2) Lopez, Gabe JR                 
     3) Pascoe-Davison, Josh SR         4) Knapp, Daniel FR               
  2 Hanover  'A'                                        3:27.83   1 
     1) Hunter, Reece FR                2) Payne, Darrell JR              
     3) Pyle, Samuel SO                 4) Strong, Andrew SR              
  3 Georgetown (Ky.)  'A'                               3:31.96   1 
     1) Carr, Grant SR                  2) Hamlett, Austin JR             
     3) Mills, Erick SR                 4) Keene, Austin SR               
  4 Mount St. Joseph  'A'                               3:35.06   1 
     1) Stark, Drew JR                  2) Taylor, Tre'on SO              
     3) Mason, Chad JR                  4) Froelicher, Gunner SO          
  5 Centre  'A'                                         3:38.84   1 
     1) Crall, Daniel SR                2) Isgrig, Mason SO               
     3) Jordan, Thomas FR               4) Morrow, Tristen SR             
  6 Spalding  'A'                                       3:43.19   1 
     1) Gallagher, Justin SR            2) Hendson, Brendon FR            
     3) Overmyer, Lucas JR              4) Bettag, Parker SR              
  7 Hanover  'B'                                       x3:44.99   2 
     1) Maldeney, Alex FR               2) Blankman, Jordan FR            
     3) Clegg, Andrew FR                4) Davis, Logan JR                
  8 Manchester  'A'                                     3:45.46   1 
     1) Barnes, Delon SO                2) Gasper, Matt FR                
     3) Weaver, Nathan FR               4) Taulbee, Keyen FR              
  9 Thomas More  'B'                                   x3:46.23   2 
     1) West, Brandon SR                2) Smith, Ronny JR                
     3) Ramirez, Oscar SO               4) Lawson, Chris SR               
 10 Georgetown (Ky.)  'B'                              x3:47.60   2 
     1) Beaty, Stephen FR               2) Tavner, Justin FR              
     3) Snider, Austin JR               4) DeRossett, Ethan FR            
 11 Mount St. Joseph  'B'                              x3:52.22   2 
     1) Robertson, Tavon SR             2) Gray, Ben FR                   
     3) Polking, Kevin SR               4) King, Josh JR                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: @ 2.08m  2015        Trey Everett, Bluffton                      
   HC School: # 2.11m  1980        Rick Rosebrough                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Dazmond         FR Adrian                   1.95m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Burkey, Thomas            SO Centre                   1.90m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Jackson, Nicholas         FR Adrian                  J1.90m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Hamilton, John            SO Adrian                   1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Winkler, Logan            JR Thomas More             J1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hunter, Reece             FR Hanover                  1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Powell, Joseph            FR Manchester               1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Gunner, Henry             SO Centre                   1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gago, Patrick             FR Centre                      NH  
     1.70 1.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Froelicher, Gunner        SO Mount St. Jo                NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Osburg, Zack              SO Thomas More                 NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Ramer, Jacob              FR Manchester                  NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Polking, Kevin            SR Mount St. Jo                NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: @ 4.79m  2000        Andy Schipper, RHIT                         
   HC School: # 4.41m  1963        Jerry Fishel                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Nick              JR Rose-Hulman              4.25m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Brookfield, Branden       FR Transylvania             4.10m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Hampton, Jordan           FR Georgetown (             3.80m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Whitehill, RJ             SO Thomas More             J3.80m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Everidge, Ryan            SO Thomas More              3.65m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Marshall, Bryce           SR Centre                  J3.65m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Bell, Dave                JR Berea                       NH  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- Dieringer, Paul           SO Manchester                  NH  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: @ 6.97m  2012        Georard Mitchell, Franklin                  
   HC School: # 7.68m  1956        Tuffy Hamilton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Winkler, Logan            JR Thomas More              6.43m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.36m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI)       
  2 Davis, Jordan             JR Adrian                   6.26m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.93m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI)       
  3 Roberts, Austin           SO Manchester              J6.26m   NWI 
     6.23m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI)       
  4 Daranijoh, Idris          FR Adrian                   6.17m   NWI 
     5.97m(NWI) 5.66m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI)      
  5 Gunner, Henry             SO Centre                  J6.17m   NWI 
     6.17m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.83m(NWI)       
  6 Bell, Dave                JR Berea                    6.16m   NWI 
     6.11m(NWI) 6.01m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI)       
  7 Jordan, Thomas            FR Centre                   6.15m   NWI 
     6.04m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI) 6.02m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI)       
  8 Blakey, Nick                 Unattached               6.05m   NWI 
     5.90m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI) 6.05m(NWI)       
  9 Robertson, Tavon          SR Mount St. Jo             6.04m   NWI 
     6.04m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI)       
 10 Meredith, Justin          JR Manchester               6.02m   NWI 
     FOUL      6.02m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 11 Spence, Kevon             SO Adrian                   5.99m   NWI 
     5.76m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 12 Noblittt, Clayton         FR Hanover                  5.96m   NWI 
     5.86m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI) 5.82m(NWI) 5.61m(NWI)       
 13 Boone, Kamrin             SO Thomas More              5.61m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.61m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI)       
 14 Willig, Kirk                 Hanover Alumni           5.56m   NWI 
     5.23m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI)       
 15 Powell, Joseph            FR Manchester               5.51m   NWI 
     5.12m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI)       
 16 Vinton, Aldrin            SR Berea                    5.49m   NWI 
     5.20m(NWI) FOUL      5.49m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI)       
 17 Osburg, Zack              SO Thomas More              5.32m   NWI 
     5.32m(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI)       
 18 Parker, Nick              FR Mount St. Jo             5.25m   NWI 
     5.25m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)       
 19 Froelicher, Gunner        SO Mount St. Jo             5.19m   NWI 
     5.19m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
 20 Barnes, Delon             SO Manchester               5.15m   NWI 
     5.05m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI)       
 21 Connon, Jordan            JR Adrian                   4.96m   NWI 
     FOUL      4.95m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI)      
 22 Atmodimedjo, De'Andro     FR Mount St. Jo             4.80m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.80m(NWI)       
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
        Meet: @ 15.45m  2009        Chrys Jones, Centre                        
   HC School: # 13.89m  1967        Victor Highbaugh                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hamilton, John            SO Adrian                  13.14m   NWI 
     13.14m(-1.1) 13.13m(-1.9) 12.87m(-0.4) 12.87m(-0.2)       
  2 Spence, Kevon             SO Adrian                  12.86m   NWI 
     12.86m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 12.37m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.9)       
  3 Winkler, Logan            JR Thomas More             12.62m   NWI 
     12.62m(+0.0) 12.62m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-0.5)       
  4 Meredith, Justin          JR Manchester              12.58m   NWI 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.6) 12.58m(-0.7) 12.32m(-0.8)       
  5 Barnes, Delon             SO Manchester              11.69m   NWI 
     11.31m(+0.0) 11.40m(+0.0) 11.25m(-1.3) 11.69m(-1.5)       
  6 Osburg, Zack              SO Thomas More             11.68m   NWI 
     11.68m(-1.8) 11.26m(-0.6) 11.29m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)       
  7 Gago, Patrick             FR Centre                  11.64m   NWI 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-0.7) 11.64m(0.9)          
  8 Girelli, Tommaso          SR Hanover                 11.56m   NWI 
     11.56m(NWI) 11.35m(NWI) 11.39m(NWI) FOUL            
  9 Powell, Joseph            FR Manchester              11.55m   NWI 
     1.12m(-1.3) 11.55m(-0.8) 11.44m(+0.0) 11.46m(-0.4)       
 10 Boone, Kamrin             SO Thomas More            J11.55m   NWI 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3) 11.09m(-0.1) 11.55m(-0.8)       
 11 Blankman, Jordan          FR Hanover                 11.35m   NWI 
     11.14m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 11.35m(-0.7)       
 12 Parker, Nick              FR Mount St. Jo            11.05m   NWI 
     11.05m(1.1) 10.86m(-0.2) 10.98m(-0.6) 10.86m(-1.7)       
 -- Vinton, Aldrin            SR Berea                     FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.8)       
 -- Atmodimedjo, De'Andro     FR Mount St. Jo              FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(0.3)               
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: @ 15.77m  2010        Chad Wertman, Earlham                      
   HC School: # 16.61m  1965        Sam Moneyhun                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerber, Nick              JR Trine                   13.78m  
      FOUL  13.59m  13.78m  FOUL       
  2 Wilson, Chance            FR Trine                   13.39m  
      13.09m  13.39m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Jackson, Ben              FR Georgetown (            13.23m  
      12.23m  13.23m  FOUL  12.86m       
  4 Dunckley, Skyler          SO Trine                   12.85m  
      11.88m  FOUL  12.85m  FOUL       
  5 Richardson, Allen         FR Centre                  12.62m  
      12.62m  11.50m  FOUL  12.60m      
  6 Kane, Nicolas             FR Trine                   12.57m  
      12.22m  12.55m  12.57m  12.11m       
  7 Tabor, Braden             FR Centre                  12.35m  
      12.35m  FOUL  12.13m  11.68m      
  8 Steinmetz, Jacob          SO Thomas More             12.33m  
      12.07m  12.00m  11.95m  12.33m       
  9 Whipple, Ross             FR Georgetown (            12.24m  
      11.92m  12.24m  11.99m  11.09m       
 10 Gann, Hunter              JR Centre                  12.18m  
      11.95m  FOUL  11.46m  12.18m       
 11 Sofronko, Jacob           SR Hanover                 12.02m  
      11.33m  12.02m  FOUL  11.23m      
 12 Williams, Elijah          FR Hanover                 11.79m  
      11.47m  11.47m  11.79m  10.94m       
 13 Broome, Carter            SO Centre                  11.69m  
      9.89m  10.66m  11.69m  10.59m      
 14 Brayton, Richard          SO Berea                   11.43m  
      11.43m  10.55m  11.14m  11.24m       
 15 Cassidy, Jeff             SR Spalding                11.21m  
      11.21m  10.91m  10.96m  10.82m      
 16 Steele, Dakota            JR Manchester              11.07m  
      9.80m  10.55m  10.68m  11.07m      
 17 Sherwin, Conner           SR Manchester              11.06m  
      10.37m  10.97m  FOUL  11.06m      
 18 Davis, Robert             FR Adrian                  10.94m  
      10.82m  10.94m  10.52m  10.89m      
 19 Sharp, Joshon             FR Adrian                  10.76m  
      10.41m  10.76m  10.71m  10.52m      
 20 Easterling, Bradley       SR Transylvania            10.75m  
      10.43m  9.95m  10.41m  10.75m      
 21 Fountain, Deacon          FR Hanover                 10.34m  
      10.34m  9.60m  FOUL  9.82m      
 22 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Spalding                10.21m  
      FOUL  10.21m  FOUL  10.19m      
 23 Sierra, Dionicio          FR Hanover                 10.03m  
      10.03m  FOUL  9.77m  FOUL      
 24 Walker, D'Mone            SO Centre                   9.89m  
      9.82m  9.89m  FOUL  FOUL       
 25 Vaughn, Jesse             SO Centre                   9.02m  
      8.77m  9.02m  FOUL  8.31m      
 26 Harris, Tyler             JR Berea                    7.87m  
      7.58m  7.87m  FOUL  7.19m      
 27 Angiolillo, Dylan         SO Berea                    7.67m  
      7.67m  7.41m  7.38m  6.66m      
 -- Arend, Paul               SO Trine                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 59.94m  2008        Arthur Turland, Unattached                 
   HC School: # 47.42m  2010        Joseph Vormohr                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kyle             NA Unat-Spaldin            48.08m  
      FOUL  FOUL  48.08m  FOUL       
  2 Steinmetz, Jacob          SO Thomas More             41.00m  
      FOUL  41.00m  39.30m  FOUL       
  3 Klenke, Matt              FR Trine                   40.70m  
      40.70m  FOUL  FOUL  32.05m       
  4 Martin, Mitch             JR Trine                   40.44m  
      FOUL  37.96m  FOUL  40.44m       
  5 Foster, Drew              FR Manchester              39.45m  
      39.45m  39.29m  FOUL  39.35m       
  6 Perez, Kyler              SO Hanover                 38.83m  
      35.45m  FOUL  38.06m  38.83m       
  7 Jackson, Ben              FR Georgetown (            38.19m  
      36.33m  FOUL  35.75m  38.19m       
  8 Kane, Nicolas             FR Trine                   37.29m  
      FOUL  37.29m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Sherwin, Conner           SR Manchester              37.14m  
      35.57m  36.26m  37.14m  FOUL       
 10 Yount, Simon              SO Transylvania            36.89m  
      35.90m  FOUL  35.34m  36.89m       
 11 Cassidy, Jeff             SR Spalding                36.81m  
      FOUL  0.36m  35.39m  36.81m       
 12 Cooper, Cody                 Unattached              36.54m  
      36.54m  34.04m  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Wellinghurst, GJ          FR Georgetown (            35.10m  
      32.14m  34.69m  30.51m  35.10m       
 14 Lukens, Gary              FR Georgetown (            33.80m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  33.80m       
 15 Sierra, Dionicio          FR Hanover                 33.52m  
      33.52m  33.40m  32.95m  33.02m       
 16 Fountain, Deacon          FR Hanover                 33.15m  
      FOUL  30.97m  29.40m  33.15m       
 17 Ryne, Christian           SO Georgetown (            32.90m  
      32.90m  FOUL  31.08m  FOUL       
 18 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Spalding                32.89m  
      32.89m  FOUL  30.93m  FOUL       
 19 Alston, Ben               FR Trine                   32.76m  
      FOUL  32.76m  31.03m  32.41m       
 20 Gann, Hunter              JR Centre                  32.56m  
      32.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 21 Tabor, Braden             FR Centre                  30.39m  
      29.53m  FOUL  FOUL  30.39m       
 22 Steele, Dakota            JR Manchester              30.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.68m  30.25m       
 23 Broome, Carter            SO Centre                  28.20m  
      26.76m  25.80m  FOUL  28.20m       
 24 Walker, D'Mone            SO Centre                  28.08m  
      FOUL  27.39m  FOUL  28.08m       
 25 Hadfield, Noah            JR Spalding                27.72m  
      27.72m  FOUL  27.25m           
 26 Richardson, Allen         FR Centre                  27.69m  
      22.97m  27.11m  26.83m  27.69m       
 27 Vaughn, Jesse             SO Centre                  26.86m  
      FOUL  26.86m  FOUL  FOUL       
 28 Davis, Robert             FR Adrian                  25.55m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.55m       
 29 Sharp, Joshon             FR Adrian                  24.22m  
      FOUL  23.18m  24.22m  23.95m       
 30 Angiolillo, Dylan         SO Berea                   21.13m  
      21.13m  FOUL  17.65m  20.31m       
 31 Beckman, Jacob            SO Berea                   20.61m  
      FOUL  20.50m  20.61m  FOUL       
 -- Easterling, Bradley       SR Transylvania              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Arend, Paul               SO Trine                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 62.70m  2016        Adonson Shallow, Unattached                
   HC School: # 49.19m  2010        Zach Sieg                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerber, Nick              JR Trine                   53.62m  
      FOUL  53.62m  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Jenkins, Kyle             NA Unat-Spaldin            52.21m  
      50.41m  50.97m  52.21m  50.95m       
  3 Martin, Mitch             JR Trine                   51.17m  
      51.17m  50.17m  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Mitchell, Cameron         JR Spalding                46.41m  
      42.62m  FOUL  45.69m  46.41m       
  5 Adams, Nathan             SR Franklin                46.25m  
      FOUL  46.25m  FOUL  FOUL       
  6 Perez, Kyler              SO Hanover                 44.87m  
      43.33m  44.45m  44.87m  FOUL       
  7 Sofronko, Jacob           SR Hanover                 44.62m  
      40.40m  43.90m  44.62m  44.08m       
  8 Hadfield, Noah            JR Spalding                44.38m  
      44.38m  FOUL  40.68m  FOUL       
  9 Foster, Drew              FR Manchester              41.52m  
      FOUL  41.34m  FOUL  41.52m       
 10 Steinmetz, Jacob          SO Thomas More             40.27m  
      37.68m  40.27m  FOUL  39.28m        
 11 Eaton, Gunnar             SO Transylvania            40.26m  
      FOUL  40.26m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Jackson, Ben              FR Georgetown (            39.17m  
      32.83m  34.96m  36.45m  39.17m       
 13 Lukens, Gary              FR Georgetown (            38.61m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.61m  FOUL      
 14 Williams, Elijah          FR Hanover                 38.00m  
      34.29m  38.00m  35.33m  37.24m       
 15 Kane, Nicolas             FR Trine                   37.83m  
      34.71m  35.97m  37.83m  37.76m       
 16 Cassidy, Jeff             SR Spalding                37.22m  
      FOUL  37.22m  35.27m  FOUL       
 17 Vaughn, Jesse             SO Centre                  36.17m  
      33.04m  34.88m  36.17m  FOUL       
 18 Broome, Carter            SO Centre                  35.97m  
      34.91m  FOUL  FOUL  35.97m       
 19 Arend, Paul               SO Trine                   35.85m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.85m  FOUL       
 20 Richardson, Jacob         SR Georgetown (            35.15m  
      35.15m  FOUL  FOUL  32.51m       
 21 Easterling, Bradley       SR Transylvania            34.84m  
      31.95m  34.84m  33.71m  32.83m       
 22 Walker, D'Mone            SO Centre                  33.82m  
      31.19m  33.82m  32.84m  FOUL       
 23 Whipple, Ross             FR Georgetown (            32.98m  
      25.57m  FOUL  32.98m  32.66m       
 24 Fountain, Deacon          FR Hanover                 31.27m  
      31.27m  FOUL  FOUL  29.63m       
 25 Brayton, Richard          SO Berea                   30.70m  
      30.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 26 Schaaf, David             SR Trine                   30.46m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.46m       
 27 Ryne, Christian           SO Georgetown (            30.45m  
      28.61m  FOUL  29.44m  30.45m       
 28 Davis, Robert             FR Adrian                  29.96m  
      29.96m  26.35m  FOUL  29.76m        
 29 Isgrig, Mason             SO Centre                  29.01m  
      23.68m  FOUL  28.70m  29.01m        
 30 Sherwin, Conner           SR Manchester              28.68m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.68m  FOUL       
 31 Tabor, Braden             FR Centre                  26.76m  
      FOUL  25.90m  26.76m  25.71m       
 32 Sierra, Dionicio          FR Hanover                 26.03m  
      FOUL  25.81m  26.03m  FOUL       
 33 Richardson, Allen         FR Centre                  25.97m  
      20.09m  FOUL  25.97m  FOUL       
 34 Harris, Tyler             JR Berea                   21.11m  
      FOUL  20.37m  18.90m  21.11m       
 -- Steele, Dakota            JR Manchester                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Gann, Hunter              JR Centre                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
        Meet: @ 57.96m  2012        Evan Groninger, Wabash                     
   HC School: # 58.80m  2003        Seth Ernstberger                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eaton, Gunnar             SO Transylvania            46.29m  
      46.29m  PASS  43.02m  FOUL       
  2 Cooper, Cody                 Unattached              41.85m  
      PASS  41.85m  PASS  38.41m       
  3 Isgrig, Mason             SO Centre                  40.39m  
      40.39m  27.50m               
  4 Morrow, Tristen           SR Centre                  40.14m  
      36.21m  40.14m  35.34m           
  5 Steele, Dakota            JR Manchester              39.05m  
      35.90m  39.05m  PASS  36.67m       
  6 Broome, Carter            SO Centre                  38.88m  
      38.88m  35.53m  36.00m  PASS       
  7 Schaaf, David             SR Trine                   38.83m  
      38.83m  36.37m  37.94m  37.11m        
  8 Wilson, Chance            FR Trine                   37.03m  
      37.03m  FOUL  27.84m  35.39m       
  9 Caldwell, Paxton          SO Hanover                 36.77m  
      FOUL  36.77m  33.31m  32.05m       
 10 Yount, Simon              SO Transylvania            36.19m  
      33.15m  36.00m  36.19m  PASS       
 11 Burkey, Thomas            SO Centre                  35.87m  
      FOUL  35.87m               
 12 Fountain, Deacon          FR Hanover                 33.94m  
      31.63m  31.27m  33.94m  PASS       
 13 Ellington, Jake           FR Spalding                33.70m  
      33.32m  30.07m  33.70m  FOUL       
 14 Brayton, Richard          SO Berea                   33.41m  
      31.38m  33.41m  31.24m  FOUL       
 15 Stark, Drew               JR Mount St. Jo            31.96m  
      30.42m  31.96m  31.22m  23.43m       
 16 Hoffman, Luke             FR Adrian                  30.60m  
      FOUL  22.84m  28.74m  30.60m       
 17 Ryne, Christian           SO Georgetown (            29.93m  
      FOUL  29.93m  FOUL           
 18 Hamlett, Austin           JR Georgetown (            27.00m  
      27.00m  PASS               
 19 Beaty, Stephen            FR Georgetown (            25.82m  
      FOUL  25.82m  25.50m  FOUL       
 20 Tinsley, Denzel           FR Adrian                  25.47m  
      22.63m  24.91m  24.79m  25.47m       
 21 Beckman, Jacob            SO Berea                   25.00m  
      21.53m  24.73m  23.16m  25.00m       
 22 Wellinghurst, GJ          FR Georgetown (            22.78m  
      22.78m  FOUL               
 23 Tavner, Justin            FR Georgetown (            21.36m  
      17.44m  21.36m  20.15m  PASS       
 24 Harris, Tyler             JR Berea                   19.68m  
      PASS  19.68m  19.40m  FOUL       
 25 Angiolillo, Dylan         SO Berea                   18.20m  
      18.07m  FOUL  17.45m  18.20m       
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Berea                      130        2) Centre                    120.50
    3) Hanover                     94        4) Manchester                 87   
    5) Adrian                      85        6) Trine                      53   
    7) Georgetown (Ky.)            51        8) Mount St. Joseph           44.50
    9) Thomas More                 32       10) Transylvania               23   
   11) Franklin                    21       12) Spalding                   15   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Adrian                     120        2) Centre                    113   
    3) Trine                       94        4) Thomas More                90   
    5) Hanover                     79        6) Berea                      63   
    7) Manchester                  39        8) Georgetown (Ky.)           32   
    9) Mount St. Joseph            27       10) Transylvania               18   
   11) Spalding                    17       12) Rose-Hulman                10   
   13) Franklin                     4